Catching Features

day9

Open:08:00 Apr 16 2010
Close:08:00 Apr 23 2010
Map:/yo/events/lake/day1/LAKE.course
Created by:AlistairThornton
Description:
Avg Rating:1.8 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

59 official (+13 reruns) 1 comments

1. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 8:34  
2. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 8:36  
2. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 8:36  
4. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 8:37  
5. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 8:39  
6. jeb France VSO 8:40  
7. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 8:44  
8. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 8:47  
9. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 8:58  
10. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 9:02  
11. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 9:05  
11. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 9:05  *****
13. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 9:12  *****
13. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 9:12  
15. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 9:15  
16. Gelinder Sweden Attunda OK 9:16  
17. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 9:18  
18. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 9:19  
19. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 9:20  *****
20. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 9:25  
20. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 9:25  
22. doddo Switzerland ok ravinen 9:27  
23. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:32  
24. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 9:35  
25. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 9:42  
26. hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen 9:47  
27. Bu² France VSO 9:49  
28. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 9:53  
29. yann France EMHM 9:54  
30. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 10:08  
31. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 10:09  *****
32. honzau United States SDO 10:10  *****
33. saggis Norway NTNUI 10:18  
34. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 10:19  
35. Högis Sweden OK Räven 10:25  
36. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 10:29  
37. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 10:40  
38. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 10:43  
39. ande9468 Denmark Søllerød OK 11:15  
40. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 12:19  
40. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 12:19  
42. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 12:43  
43. Marte Norway Byaasen 13:04  
44. Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 13:08  
45. didrik wa Norway Asker sk 14:35  
46. LSV Ukraine O-club 14:37  
47. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 16:55  *****
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Lecramol Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
richi Spain toledo dnf  
Nacho_ Spain La Brujula dnf