Catching Features

Middle

Open:08:00 Jul 28 2010
Close:08:00 Aug 04 2010
Map:/CFMC06_F2nd_Omholt/events/pp/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jonas Ressem
Description:Middle distance at Omholt
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

100 official (+19 reruns) 6 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 28:10  
2. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 28:33  *****
3. rutten Norway NTNUI 28:39  
4. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 28:41  
5. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 28:42  
6. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:46  
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:00  
8. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:03  
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 29:03  
10. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:12  
11. Korik Ukraine 29:17  *****
12. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:21  
13. sparven Sweden IKHP 29:29  
13. Ljung Sweden IKHP 29:29  
15. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 29:42  
16. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 29:48  
17. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 29:51  
18. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 29:53  *****
19. Masken Sweden OK Linné 29:58  *****
20. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 30:05  
21. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 30:11  
22. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 30:17  
23. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 30:18  
24. Hannibal Ukraine 30:24  
25. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 30:31  
26. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 30:40  *****
27. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 30:45  
28. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 30:55  
29. OJ United Kingdom SYO 30:59  *****
30. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 31:00  *****
31. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 31:09  
32. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 31:14  
32. Jocke78 Sweden 31:14  
34. anjo Sweden OK Orion 31:17  
35. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 31:24  
36. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 31:47  
37. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 32:02  
38. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 32:03  *****
39. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:09  
40. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 32:10  
41. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 32:12  
42. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 32:13  
43. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 32:29  
44. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 32:34  *****
45. andre de veirman Belgium trol 32:49  
46. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 33:05  
47. Trying Sweden 33:15  
47. wejo Sweden Småland 33:15  *****
49. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 33:20  *****
50. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 33:25  
51. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 33:29  
52. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 33:46  
53. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 34:05  
54. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 34:17  
55. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 34:44  
55. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 34:44  
57. Vacant Brunei Sol-Boyz 35:12  
58. honzau United States SDO 35:13  
59. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 35:46  
60. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 35:48  
61. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 36:04  
62. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 36:06  
63. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 36:12  *****
63. stevegregg United States BAOC 36:12  
65. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:22  
66. LSV Ukraine O-club 36:37  
67. David G Sweden IKHP 36:47  
68. Freddie Sweden 37:16  
69. go straight Austria OCFF 37:18  
70. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 37:41  *****
71. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 37:49  
72. gvtoukc France TSN 37:59  
73. Karen Oline Kolstad Norway Spk. Freidig 38:03  
74. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 38:29  
75. AlanP France Annecy SO 38:58  
76. Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg 39:05  
77. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 41:21  
78. Tof France Annecy SO 44:35  
79. gab France vhso 45:20  
80. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 46:08  *****
81. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 47:26  
82. Linus Sweden 51:26  *****
83. runit Canada GHO 52:28  
84. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 56:02  
85. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 57:02  
86. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 62:16  
87. Bommadienne Sweden Oops OK 63:25  *****
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team dnf