Catching Features

jkfuk

Open:08:00 Aug 25 2010
Close:08:00 Sep 01 2010
Map:/rnd-19l40e80e806z32bdblgli1a2ak13r18x12cx4bxmo/events/Shermantown/day1/Course01.course
Created by:King of Tol
Description:
Avg Rating:1.9 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

85 official (+12 reruns) 8 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:00  
2. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 10:20  
3. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 10:21  *****
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:24  *****
5. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 10:27  
6. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 10:35  
7. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 10:37  
8. Val France Orient'alp 10:44  
9. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 10:47  
10. Sami Norway Freidig 10:54  *****
11. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:10  *****
12. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 11:16  
13. Brzi Slovenia OKB 11:17  
14. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 11:18  
15. LSV Ukraine O-club 11:22  
16. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 11:25  
17. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 11:40  
18. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 11:47  
19. Sylvain Emo France COBS 11:56  
20. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 12:02  *****
21. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 12:05  
22. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 12:08  
23. Ljung Sweden IKHP 12:09  *****
24. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 12:11  
25. jean France VSO 12:15  
26. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 12:33  
27. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 12:42  
28. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 12:49  *****
29. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 12:58  
30. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 12:59  
31. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 13:02  
32. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 13:05  
33. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:06  
34. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 13:16  
35. Freddie Sweden 13:21  
36. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 13:24  
37. jeb France VSO 13:32  *****
38. Bu² France VSO 14:29  
39. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 14:35  *****
40. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 15:03  *****
41. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 15:07  
42. GustavN Sweden Gävle OK 15:17  
43. Ola Norway Skeid 16:25  
44. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 16:33  
45. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 16:36  
46. gvtoukc France TSN 17:12  
47. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 17:16  *****
48. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 17:22  
49. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 23:07  
50. Linus Sweden 25:13  *****
51. Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti 25:24  
52. faure gwenael France VSO 27:25  
53. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 57:00  *****
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Tof France Annecy SO dnf  *****
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  *****
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev dnf  
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
slavutichd Ukraine O-club dnf  
Lecramol Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
doddo Switzerland ok ravinen dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
richi Spain toledo dnf  
Luis Martin Spain Toledo-o dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Högis Sweden OK Räven dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
anjo Sweden OK Orion dnf  
MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  *****
joergen Czech Republic SKOB ZLIN dnf  
Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering dnf