Catching Features

my garden

Open:08:00 Aug 25 2010
Close:08:00 Sep 01 2010
Map:/rnd-13fg0sg16o12h1fw0o7z0o0218lm81gkb513jemt3b8/events/Upper Suffolkham Woods/day1/Course00.course
Created by:King of Tol
Description:
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

88 official (+17 reruns) 1 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 17:14  
2. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:25  
3. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 17:34  
4. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:38  *****
4. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 17:38  
6. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 17:41  
7. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 17:53  *****
8. GustavN Sweden Gävle OK 17:56  
9. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 17:59  
10. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 18:05  *****
11. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 18:09  
12. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 18:12  
13. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 18:13  
14. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 18:23  
15. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 18:25  
16. jeb France VSO 18:36  *****
16. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 18:36  
18. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 18:37  *****
19. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 18:44  
19. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 18:44  
21. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:46  
22. gvtoukc France TSN 18:50  
23. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 18:58  
23. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:58  
25. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:59  
26. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 19:00  
26. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 19:00  
28. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 19:05  
29. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:18  
30. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 19:21  
31. LSV Ukraine O-club 19:26  
32. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 19:30  
33. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:33  
34. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 19:35  
35. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:42  
36. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 19:43  
37. color Switzerland converter 19:56  
38. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:58  
39. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 20:01  
40. jean France VSO 20:04  
41. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 20:09  
42. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:14  
42. Sylvain Emo France COBS 20:14  
44. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 20:18  
45. Tof France Annecy SO 20:20  
45. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 20:20  
45. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 20:20  
48. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 20:24  
49. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 20:25  
50. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 20:37  
51. Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge 20:42  *****
52. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:45  *****
53. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 20:47  
54. faure gwenael France VSO 20:48  *****
55. Ola Norway Skeid 20:55  
56. Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE 21:05  
57. håvard 20år Norway bodø 21:08  *****
58. Trying Sweden 21:11  
59. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 21:14  *****
60. dmi Ukraine fancy 21:32  
61. Akva Ukraine Odessa 21:53  
62. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 22:06  
63. doddo Switzerland ok ravinen 22:11  
64. Freddie Sweden 22:12  
65. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 22:40  
66. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 22:48  *****
67. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 22:55  
68. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 23:37  
69. joergen Czech Republic SKOB ZLIN 23:49  
70. Linus Sweden 23:52  *****
71. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 24:35  *****
72. Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti 24:39  
73. Bu² France VSO 24:50  
74. MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF 24:51  
75. blazo Serbia Rtanj 26:36  
76. Lecramol Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 29:42  
77. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 32:22  
78. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 32:42  
Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
richi Spain toledo dnf  
Luis Martin Spain Toledo-o dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
Lars OK GORM Denmark OK GORM dnf  
OggePogge Sweden IKHP dnf  
Mikkelaaen Denmark Farum ok dnf