Catching Features

Good Old Sinte Mette

Open:00:00 Oct 04 2010
Close:20:00 Oct 10 2010
Map:/CFMC06_U3rd_Sinte_Mette/events/Sinte-Mette/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Ekhard
Description:Let's have a fight on the good old Sinte Mette. Who will be the best?
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

66 official (+16 reruns) 10 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:15  
2. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:32  *****
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:46  *****
4. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 20:03  
5. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:11  
6. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 20:16  
7. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:21  *****
8. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 20:24  
9. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 20:30  
10. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:50  
11. Ljung Sweden IKHP 21:06  
11. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 21:06  
13. jeb France VSO 21:13  *****
14. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 21:15  
15. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:18  
16. Ben Sand France viking 21:24  
17. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 21:26  
18. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 21:40  
18. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:40  
20. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 21:44  
20. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 21:44  
22. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 22:31  
23. gvtoukc France TSN 22:40  
24. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 22:49  
25. Trying Sweden 23:13  
26. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 23:30  
27. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 23:36  
28. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 23:45  
29. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 23:46  
30. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 23:52  *****
31. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 24:05  
32. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 24:06  
33. vasily Ukraine Kiev 24:18  
34. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 24:37  
35. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 25:04  
36. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 25:21  *****
37. jean France VSO 25:22  *****
38. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:23  
39. chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD 25:34  
40. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 25:52  
41. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 26:57  
42. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 27:34  
43. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 28:26  
44. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 29:31  *****
45. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 30:25  *****
46. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 31:13  
47. Ura Russian Federation 32:40  *****
48. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 33:05  *****
49. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 33:52  *****
50. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 35:07  
51. Bu² France VSO 37:32  
52. Linus Sweden 38:02  *****
53. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:03  
54. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 45:16  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  *****
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
JMH Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf