Catching Features

Great Braintree to tony

Open:08:00 Oct 09 2010
Close:08:00 Oct 24 2010
Map:/rnd-072u0e80sge312w471ird5cjcpm88q16k1h2npiuaz/events/rnd-072u0e80sge312w471ird5cjcpm88q16k1h2npiuaz/day1/Course0.course
Created by:jean
Description:You should jump sometimes. WT:30'
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

97 official (+13 reruns) 9 comments

1. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 31:07  
2. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 31:17  
3. Ljung Sweden IKHP 31:23  *****
4. Run Fast Finland Yzol 31:47  
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:55  
6. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 32:06  
7. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 32:17  
8. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 32:19  
9. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:22  
10. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 32:53  *****
11. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:57  
12. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 32:59  
13. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 33:06  
14. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 33:10  
15. ittam Sweden IKHP 33:18  
16. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 33:21  
17. andre de veirman Belgium trol 33:38  
18. gvtoukc France TSN 33:46  
19. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 33:50  
20. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 33:57  
21. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 34:00  *****
21. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 34:00  *****
23. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 34:06  
24. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 34:07  
25. jeb France VSO 34:11  *****
26. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 34:12  *****
27. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 34:20  
28. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 34:34  
29. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 34:53  
30. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 34:57  
31. Akva Ukraine Odessa 35:02  
32. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 35:09  
33. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 35:26  
34. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 35:29  
35. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 35:32  
36. Trying Sweden 35:35  
37. LSV Ukraine O-club 35:56  
38. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 35:59  *****
39. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 36:06  
40. Ben Sand France viking 36:29  
40. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 36:29  
42. Apetren Sweden GMOK 36:32  
43. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 36:42  
44. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 37:02  
45. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 37:13  
46. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 37:34  
47. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 37:39  *****
48. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 37:42  
49. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 38:09  
50. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 39:42  *****
51. andis Latvia azimuts 39:50  
52. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 39:53  
53. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 41:08  
54. andeens United Kingdom AIRE 41:42  
55. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 41:55  *****
56. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 42:16  
57. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 42:29  *****
58. Venla Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 43:06  
59. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 44:06  
60. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 44:32  
61. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 44:45  
62. filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK 45:34  
63. Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston 45:38  
64. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 46:14  
65. Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 47:50  *****
66. Linus Sweden 49:06  *****
67. Eric Nauru Ultra Boys 49:52  
68. Amber New Zealand HBOC 50:33  
69. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 51:11  
70. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 52:45  
71. peh Sweden OL Teamet 54:05  
72. blazo Serbia Rtanj 54:08  
73. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 65:26  *****
74. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 67:11  
75. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 67:53  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Martin Mareš Czech Republic OK Nový Bor dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Blomerik England OAS dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE dnf  *****
Ulrik Astrup Norway Heming dnf