Catching Features

Loxocephalus

Open:07:00 Nov 14 2010
Close:07:00 Nov 29 2010
Map:/openhilltop_5a/events/Loxocephalus/day1/Loxocephalus.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:GLHF
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

100 official (+12 reruns) 8 comments

1. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 23:34  
2. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 23:49  
3. Ljung Sweden IKHP 23:59  
3. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 23:59  
5. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 24:08  
6. Johanr Sweden GMOK 24:10  
7. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 24:21  
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:22  
9. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 24:26  
10. duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 24:35  
11. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 24:41  
11. ittam Sweden IKHP 24:41  
13. Warti Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 24:47  
14. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 24:59  
15. JMH Finland Koovee 25:00  *****
16. color Switzerland converter 25:07  
17. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 25:09  
18. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 25:11  
19. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 25:23  
20. jeb France VSO 25:30  *****
20. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 25:30  
22. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:36  
23. challe_swe Sweden IFK Mora 25:39  
24. JuliaR (3) Sweden Ålems ok 25:50  
25. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 25:51  
26. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 25:53  
27. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 26:16  
28. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 26:44  *****
29. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 27:01  *****
30. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 27:17  
31. anjo Sweden OK Orion 27:22  
32. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 27:32  *****
33. too fast! France theteam 27:36  
34. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 27:43  
35. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 27:50  *****
36. jean France VSO 28:09  *****
36. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 28:09  
36. mr.Apo (4) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:09  
39. wejo Sweden Småland 28:13  *****
40. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:14  
41. Ben Sand France viking 28:17  
41. gvtoukc France TSN 28:17  
43. Trying Sweden 28:33  
44. faure gwenael France CROCO 28:34  *****
45. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 28:35  
46. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 28:39  
47. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 28:41  
48. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 28:58  
49. stevegregg United States BAOC 29:12  
50. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:14  
51. Run Fast (2) Finland Yzol 29:19  
52. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 29:37  
53. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 29:42  *****
54. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 30:19  *****
55. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 30:22  
56. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 30:46  
57. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 30:48  
58. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 31:06  
59. filipeks Poland wksw 32:18  
60. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 32:42  
61. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 33:23  
62. JuliaR (2) Sweden Ålems ok 33:42  
63. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 33:56  
64. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 34:21  
65. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 34:55  
66. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 35:06  
67. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 35:26  
68. Sylvain Emo France COBS 36:28  *****
69. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 37:20  
70. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 38:09  
71. Linus Sweden 38:59  *****
72. LSV Ukraine O-club 39:04  
73. runit Canada GHO 39:13  
74. mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:06  
75. KaiserChief (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 40:15  
76. Dani Nov (2) Spain Godih Albacete 40:23  
77. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 40:30  
78. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 41:35  *****
79. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 43:12  
80. danielbfc Portugal gbcasteloes.pt.vu 44:42  
81. kri Sweden GVOC 45:38  
82. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 49:24  
83. honzau United States SDO 54:18  
84. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 55:31  
85. Amber New Zealand HBOC 59:20  
86. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 59:43  
87. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 65:38  
88. Map Runner (2) United States OK 68:40  
89. Piotr Badarycz (2) Poland 68:53  *****
90. colby United States ptoc 69:24  
91. gluca Italy Castello 76:47  *****
92. tallbit (2) Sweden Bird OK 82:37  
Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Jonas MB Norway NTNUI dnf  *****
Run Fast Finland Yzol dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC dnf  *****
Kate New Zealand HBOC dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
moho Germany ESV-DD dnf  
Piotr Badarycz Poland dnf  *****
fal Slovenia OK Trzin dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Piotr Badarycz (3) Poland dnf  
mr.Apo (3) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf