Catching Features

Balanonema

Open:07:00 Nov 14 2010
Close:07:00 Nov 29 2010
Map:/openhilltop_6a/events/Platynematum/day1/Balanonema.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:GLHF
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

69 official (+10 reruns) 8 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 29:15  
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:17  
3. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 30:12  
4. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 30:19  
5. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 30:28  
6. color Switzerland converter 30:55  
7. Johanr Sweden GMOK 31:14  
8. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 31:15  
9. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 31:54  
10. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 32:02  
11. filipeks Poland wksw 32:04  
12. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:31  
13. too fast! France theteam 32:32  
14. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 32:42  
15. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 33:02  *****
16. stevegregg United States BAOC 33:30  
17. anjo Sweden OK Orion 33:33  *****
18. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 33:34  
19. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 34:21  
20. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 34:43  
21. Ben Sand France viking 34:49  
22. Sylvain Emo France COBS 35:13  *****
23. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 35:16  
24. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 35:39  
24. jeb France VSO 35:39  *****
26. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 35:41  *****
27. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 36:13  
28. Trying Sweden 36:21  
29. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 36:33  *****
30. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 37:02  
31. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 37:14  
32. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 37:41  
33. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 38:31  
34. jean France VSO 40:06  *****
35. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 40:52  
36. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 40:54  
37. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 41:39  
38. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 41:54  *****
39. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 43:59  
40. gvtoukc France TSN 44:07  
41. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 45:13  
42. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 48:26  
43. honzau United States SDO 48:37  
44. Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete 49:09  
45. KODAY Spain IBON 49:50  *****
46. LSV Ukraine O-club 50:14  
47. faure gwenael France VSO 55:33  *****
48. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 59:01  
49. danielbfc Portugal gbcasteloes.pt.vu 61:28  
50. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 66:12  
51. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 67:25  
52. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 71:59  
53. gluca Italy Castello 80:00  *****
54. Linus Sweden 98:34  *****
55. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 100:13  *****
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  *****
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
colby United States ptoc dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Chamonix Norway Konnerud dnf  
Jon Nilsen Norway Vegårshei IL dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
JMH Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
kri Sweden GVOC dnf  
Uldiss Latvia Joy dnf  
duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf