Catching Features

SprintPastu.2

Open:08:00 Nov 14 2010
Close:08:00 Nov 21 2010
Map:/PasturCity/events/PasturCity/day1/MultiP.course
Created by:LPasturiza
Description:
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

103 official (+25 reruns) 13 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:02  
2. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:56  *****
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:47  *****
4. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 18:01  
5. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:13  *****
6. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 18:34  *****
7. Ljung Sweden IKHP 19:30  *****
8. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 19:32  
9. mansen Sweden GMOK 19:35  *****
10. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:50  *****
11. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 19:57  *****
12. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 20:00  
13. Alri Sweden OK Linné 20:09  
14. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:14  
15. mr Sweden OK Linné 20:24  
16. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 20:27  *****
17. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 20:38  
18. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 20:55  
19. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 20:58  
20. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 21:04  
21. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:07  
22. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 21:21  
23. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 21:25  
24. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:36  *****
25. Klll Denmark neXus OK 21:43  
26. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 22:33  
27. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 22:46  
28. gvtoukc France TSN 22:49  
29. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 23:30  
30. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 23:48  *****
31. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 23:56  
32. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 24:01  
33. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 24:07  *****
34. Johanr Sweden GMOK 24:08  
35. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 24:13  
36. jean France VSO 24:25  *****
37. too fast! France theteam 24:57  
38. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 25:03  
39. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 25:14  
40. jeb France VSO 25:41  *****
41. Tom Italy NTNUI 25:43  
42. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 25:46  
43. JH Finland MS Parma 25:57  
44. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 26:30  
45. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:44  *****
46. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:46  *****
47. filipeks Poland wksw 26:58  
48. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 27:12  
49. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 27:29  
50. Ben Sand France viking 27:37  
51. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:43  
52. duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 28:20  
53. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 29:54  
54. wejo Sweden Småland 29:55  *****
55. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 30:07  
56. stevegregg United States BAOC 30:47  
57. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 30:50  *****
57. color Switzerland converter 30:50  
59. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 31:15  *****
60. MariusD Lithuania 31:36  
61. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 31:39  *****
62. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 32:18  
63. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:19  
64. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 34:40  
65. jm France Bigorientation 6503 35:30  
66. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 36:15  *****
67. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 36:27  
68. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 38:25  
69. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 39:14  
70. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 40:11  
71. Jon Nilsen Norway Vegårshei IL 40:31  
72. Akva Ukraine Odessa 43:35  *****
73. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 44:53  
74. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 45:56  
75. Klasse Sweden SOK 49:29  
76. danielbfc Portugal gbcasteloes.pt.vu 61:02  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
gluca Italy Castello dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Korik Ukraine dnf  
Turdus Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
JMH Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete dnf  
kri Sweden GVOC dnf  
Uldiss Latvia Joy dnf