Catching Features

PastCourse

Open:08:00 Nov 15 2010
Close:08:00 Nov 22 2010
Map:/PastuFl/events/PastuFl/day1/Course1.course
Created by:LPasturiza
Description:
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

105 official (+19 reruns) 8 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 23:18  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 23:39  
3. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 23:59  *****
4. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:05  
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 24:18  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:25  
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:33  
8. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 24:53  
9. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 24:55  
10. OBT France KLS 24:59  *****
11. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 25:01  
12. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 25:07  *****
12. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 25:07  *****
14. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 25:24  
15. Klll Denmark neXus OK 25:29  
16. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 25:33  
17. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 25:36  
18. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 25:37  
18. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 25:37  
20. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 25:46  *****
21. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 25:47  
22. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 25:50  *****
23. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 25:51  
24. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 26:03  
25. color Switzerland converter 26:06  
26. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 26:08  *****
27. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 26:12  
28. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:17  
29. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 26:27  
29. jeb France VSO 26:27  *****
31. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 26:43  
32. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 26:48  
33. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 26:51  
34. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 26:58  
35. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 26:59  
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:01  
36. stevegregg United States BAOC 27:01  
38. Ben Sand France viking 27:02  
39. jean France VSO 27:09  *****
40. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 27:12  
41. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:13  *****
42. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:15  *****
43. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:22  
44. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 27:32  
45. Korik Ukraine 27:33  
46. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 27:35  
47. Trying Sweden 27:46  
48. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 28:09  
49. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 28:34  
50. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 28:42  
51. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 28:50  *****
51. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 28:50  
53. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 28:55  
54. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 28:56  
55. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 29:01  
56. Sylvain Emo France COBS 29:08  
57. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 29:12  *****
58. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 29:23  
59. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 29:35  
60. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 29:37  
61. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 29:49  *****
62. wejo Sweden Småland 30:09  *****
63. gvtoukc France TSN 30:17  
63. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 30:17  
65. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 30:19  
66. JH Finland MS Parma 30:45  *****
67. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 31:24  
68. runit Canada GHO 31:33  
69. jm France Bigorientation 6503 31:47  
70. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 32:03  *****
71. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 33:03  
72. cherries New Zealand HBOC 33:26  
73. Bu² France VSO 33:42  
74. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 34:05  *****
75. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 36:06  
76. LSV Ukraine O-club 37:28  
77. Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete 37:35  
78. moho Germany ESV-DD 38:01  *****
79. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 39:24  
80. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 39:46  
81. Linus Sweden 40:59  *****
82. MariusD Lithuania 44:57  
83. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 45:55  
84. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 47:27  *****
85. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 51:00  
86. Jabali Spain AA Buff 52:39  
87. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 52:57  
88. colby United States ptoc 54:19  
89. gluca Italy Castello 61:45  *****
90. danielbfc Portugal gbcasteloes.pt.vu 110:12  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Philochillo Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Amber New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
Måns Davidson Norway OTO dnf  
kri Sweden GVOC dnf  
Uldiss Latvia Joy dnf  
duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf