Catching Features

kahil's roks tour

Open:08:00 Mar 25 2011
Close:09:00 Apr 03 2011
Map:/Kahli's Rocks_tour 5/events/Kahli's Rocks_tour joo/day1/Tony.course
Created by:Anton Dryankov
Description:
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (38 votes)

Results

142 official (+37 reruns) 16 comments

1. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 21:43  
2. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 22:09  
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 22:14  
4. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 22:18  
5. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 22:21  
6. OBT France KLS 22:22  *****
6. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:22  *****
8. Board Norway NTNUI 22:25  
9. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:28  *****
10. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 22:29  *****
11. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 22:33  
12. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:36  
13. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 22:40  
13. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 22:40  
15. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:41  
16. Johanr Sweden GMOK 22:42  
17. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:51  
18. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:52  
19. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 22:53  
19. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 22:53  
19. Klll Denmark neXus OK 22:53  
19. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 22:53  
23. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 22:55  *****
24. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:02  
25. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 23:11  *****
26. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 23:13  
27. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 23:14  
28. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 23:18  
29. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:20  *****
30. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 23:24  
31. jean France VSO 23:34  *****
32. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 23:38  
33. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 23:40  
34. Ljung Sweden IKHP 23:43  
35. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 23:44  
35. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 23:44  
37. Ged Ireland 3ROC 23:46  
38. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 23:47  
39. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 23:48  *****
40. Aakoo Finland 23:53  
41. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 23:55  
42. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 23:59  
43. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 24:03  
44. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 24:11  
45. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 24:14  *****
46. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 24:16  
47. MH Norway NTNUI 24:17  
47. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:17  *****
49. cherries New Zealand HBOC 24:19  
50. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:44  
51. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 24:45  
52. teddy Norway KLS 24:46  
53. HPM Norway NTNUI 24:54  *****
54. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 25:00  
55. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 25:01  
56. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 25:03  *****
57. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 25:11  *****
58. anjo Sweden OK Orion 25:19  
59. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:22  *****
60. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:23  
61. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 25:30  *****
61. Hansel Sweden ASA 25:30  
63. faure gwenael France VSO 25:31  *****
64. MiguelMorais Portugal ADFA 25:36  
65. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 25:37  *****
66. Ti-mon British Virgin Islands Heeeer 25:46  
67. jeb France VSO 26:05  *****
68. Hedis Sweden GMOK 26:06  
69. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:07  
70. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 26:10  
71. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 26:11  
72. ittam Sweden IKHP 26:12  
73. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 26:14  *****
74. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 26:31  *****
74. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:31  
76. Trying Sweden 27:06  
77. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 27:09  
78. SV Finland VaHa 27:10  
79. Ben Sand France viking 27:16  
80. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 27:20  *****
81. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 27:32  *****
82. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 27:34  
83. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 27:35  
84. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:48  
85. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 28:05  
86. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 28:11  
86. Sylvain Emo France COBS 28:11  
88. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 28:20  
89. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 28:27  
90. Lillen Sweden GMOK 28:35  *****
91. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:53  *****
92. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 28:54  
93. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 28:57  
94. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 28:59  
95. Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag 29:07  
96. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 29:10  
97. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 29:22  
98. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 29:36  
99. Akva Ukraine Odessa 29:38  
100. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 29:51  
101. Spinner Canada Ottawa OC 29:59  
102. BB King Sweden ÖOK 30:01  
103. gvtoukc France TSN 30:03  
104. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 30:33  *****
105. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 31:56  *****
106. Jojje Sweden Hestra IF 32:02  
107. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 32:20  
108. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 32:42  
109. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 33:08  
110. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 33:35  
111. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 34:27  *****
111. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 34:27  
113. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 34:53  
114. Ura Russian Federation 35:06  *****
115. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 35:26  
116. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 35:44  *****
117. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 36:52  
118. Gosha18 France VHSO 37:07  
119. mjh Australia PO-A 37:22  
120. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 37:44  
121. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 38:10  
122. KampfWurst84 Germany 39:24  
123. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 41:05  *****
124. Linus Sweden 41:09  *****
124. BJP United Kingdom QO 41:09  *****
126. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 54:25  
127. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 55:11  
128. kellspants Wales SBOC 57:40  
129. Little Og United Kingdom MDOC 63:35  *****
130. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 92:17  *****
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf  
Kat United States CSU dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Lost-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
jolly rogers Australia dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Charles Sweden Ärla IF dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
OL-Ankan Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
OPhilip Sweden OK Orion dnf