Catching Features

ermatown cup

Open:07:30 Mar 26 2011
Close:11:15 Apr 10 2011
Map:/rnd-10fw0sg0sgeo18h6015p0c008j8g1fy9slkdgrsgl/events/Ermatown National Preserve/day1/Course03.course
Created by:henrikh
Description:
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

127 official (+18 reruns) 7 comments

1. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 21:53  *****
2. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 22:02  
3. Ljung Sweden IKHP 22:10  
4. MiguelMorais Portugal ADFA 22:16  
4. Board Norway NTNUI 22:16  
6. jean France VSO 22:20  
6. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 22:20  
8. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:27  
9. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 22:29  
10. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 22:30  
11. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 22:36  *****
12. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 22:37  *****
13. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 22:38  
13. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 22:38  
15. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 22:39  
16. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 22:41  
17. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 22:42  
18. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:43  
19. gvtoukc France TSN 22:46  
19. Akva Ukraine Odessa 22:46  
21. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:00  *****
22. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 23:02  
22. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 23:02  
24. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 23:03  
25. Shaman Czech Republic shk 23:04  
26. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 23:05  
27. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 23:06  
28. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:07  
29. anjo Sweden OK Orion 23:08  
30. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 23:09  
30. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 23:09  
32. ittam Sweden IKHP 23:10  
33. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 23:12  
34. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:15  
35. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 23:16  
35. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 23:16  
37. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 23:18  
37. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 23:18  
39. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 23:19  
40. Trying Sweden 23:20  
41. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 23:21  
42. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 23:22  
43. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 23:25  *****
44. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 23:26  
45. Henrik Knudsen Denmark OK Melfar 23:28  
46. Hansel Sweden ASA 23:29  
47. Ben Sand France viking 23:31  
48. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 23:33  
49. jeb France VSO 23:42  *****
49. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 23:42  
51. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 23:47  
51. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 23:47  
53. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 23:52  
54. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 23:54  
54. teddy Norway KLS 23:54  
56. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:56  *****
57. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:57  
58. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 24:02  
59. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 24:03  
60. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 24:04  *****
61. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 24:07  
62. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 24:08  *****
63. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 24:09  *****
63. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 24:09  *****
65. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 24:14  
66. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 24:20  
67. Ged Ireland 3ROC 24:21  
68. Peteris Ledins Latvia Cascade 24:22  *****
69. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 24:26  
70. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 24:35  
71. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 24:40  
72. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:41  *****
73. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 25:01  *****
74. Ura Russian Federation 25:11  
75. OL-Ankan Sweden Västerås SOK 25:14  
76. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 25:19  
77. OPhilip Sweden OK Orion 25:20  
78. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:27  
79. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 25:28  *****
80. FilipI Sweden OK Hammaren 25:31  
81. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 25:38  
82. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 26:01  *****
83. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 26:22  
84. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:34  
85. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:36  
86. Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb 26:43  
87. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:55  *****
88. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 27:01  
89. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 27:08  *****
90. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 27:14  
91. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 27:19  
92. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 27:57  
93. BB King Sweden ÖOK 28:05  
94. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 28:27  
95. Linus Sweden 28:35  *****
96. faure gwenael France VSO 28:45  
97. Jojje Sweden Hestra IF 28:52  
98. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:04  *****
98. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 29:04  
100. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 30:13  *****
101. Gosha18 France VHSO 31:08  
102. Arnebjarne Norway Nydalens SK 32:07  
103. Charles63 France CCO 33:23  
103. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 33:23  
105. Johnny Rahlen Sweden OK Ravinen 36:06  
106. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 38:05  
107. kellspants Wales SBOC 47:06  
108. Lost-BR Brazil PAM-BR 53:01  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA dnf  
sandkornet Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
lluis94 Catalonia COC dnf  
Rasmus Krogh Madsen Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Spinner Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Jose M. Marquez Spain USC dnf