Catching Features

ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG

Open:08:00 Apr 14 2011
Close:08:00 Apr 21 2011
Map:/sixdays 5.82/events/sixdays 5.82/day1/Course2.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:one left route chocie of stage 2 there is a fucked up hill so the street routecocie is not possible sorry for that
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

122 official (+29 reruns) 9 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 5:35  
2. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 6:04  
3. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 6:19  
4. Board Norway NTNUI 6:20  
5. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 6:21  
6. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:23  
6. MiguelMorais Portugal ADFA 6:23  
8. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 6:32  
9. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:34  
10. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 6:36  
11. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 6:41  
12. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 6:43  
13. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 6:44  
14. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 6:45  
15. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 6:48  
16. jean France VSO 6:53  
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 6:59  
18. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 7:01  *****
19. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 7:02  
20. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 7:03  
21. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 7:04  
22. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 7:06  
23. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 7:11  *****
24. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 7:26  
24. rutten Norway NTNUI 7:26  
26. jeb France VSO 7:31  *****
27. Ben Sand France viking 7:48  
28. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 7:49  
29. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 7:58  
30. mansen Sweden GMOK 8:26  
30. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 8:26  
32. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 8:40  
33. Högis Sweden OK Räven 8:41  
34. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 8:55  *****
35. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 8:57  *****
36. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 9:17  
37. j-engström Norway OK Orion 9:27  
38. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 9:45  
39. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:54  
40. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 10:04  
41. Ljung Sweden IKHP 10:15  
42. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 10:30  
43. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 10:36  
44. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:40  
45. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 10:46  
46. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 10:48  
47. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 11:00  *****
48. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 11:01  *****
49. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:05  *****
50. gvtoukc France TSN 11:32  
51. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 11:35  
52. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 11:38  *****
53. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 11:48  
54. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:52  
55. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 12:02  *****
56. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 12:03  *****
57. Friday Norway Buvik IL 12:05  
58. andre de veirman Belgium trol 12:39  
59. faure gwenael France VSO 13:03  *****
60. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:48  
61. teddy Norway KLS 13:58  
62. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 14:02  
63. Charles63 France CCO 14:56  
64. gab France vhso 15:05  
65. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 16:30  
66. jwcrew Sweden L-100 IF 16:40  *****
67. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 16:41  
68. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 17:01  
69. Henrik Knudsen Denmark OK Melfar 17:06  
70. hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen 17:29  
70. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 17:29  
72. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 18:29  *****
73. Linus Sweden 18:54  *****
74. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 18:56  
75. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 22:35  
76. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 26:21  *****
77. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 26:23  
78. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 26:44  
79. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 32:20  *****
80. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 33:50  
81. jonas Eriksson Sweden Stora Tuna IK 44:07  
82. kellspants Wales SBOC 58:55  
83. b0be United States RMOC 68:04  
HV Finland TP dnf  
Hansel Sweden ASA dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
Jojje Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  *****
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Emil P Sweden OK Dacke dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Lovise Norway Larvik OK dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
viljamm Sweden OK Södertörn dnf  
Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  *****
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Mikeš Czech Republic TJ Tesla Brno dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  *****
Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
davidarborelius Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf