Catching Features

Correncon Tour - Stage 2

Open:07:00 Apr 21 2011
Close:07:00 May 06 2011
Map:/[SE]La glacière part2/events/[SE]La glacière part2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:OBT
Description:middle
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

132 official (+45 reruns) 18 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 21:53  *****
2. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 22:14  
3. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 22:23  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 22:31  
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:34  
6. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:37  
7. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 22:49  
8. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 23:02  
9. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 23:03  *****
10. mansen Sweden GMOK 23:09  
11. mr Sweden OK Linné 23:10  
12. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 23:30  *****
13. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 23:31  *****
14. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 23:39  *****
15. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 23:44  
16. Board Norway NTNUI 23:45  
17. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:55  *****
18. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 23:58  
19. Korik Ukraine 24:10  
20. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:12  
21. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:19  
22. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 24:24  *****
23. HPM Norway NTNUI 24:37  
24. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 24:44  *****
25. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:45  
26. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 24:55  
27. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 24:57  *****
28. jean France VSO 25:05  *****
29. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 25:08  *****
30. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:14  
31. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 25:16  
32. JH Finland MS Parma 25:48  
33. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 26:03  
34. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 26:08  
35. MH Norway NTNUI 26:09  
36. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 26:27  *****
37. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 26:30  
38. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 27:02  
39. color Switzerland converter 27:09  
40. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 27:13  
41. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 27:26  
42. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:28  
43. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 27:45  *****
44. Hedis Sweden GMOK 27:47  
45. OJ United Kingdom SYO 27:48  *****
46. Klll Denmark neXus OK 27:49  
47. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 27:53  *****
48. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 28:36  
49. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 28:47  
50. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 28:59  
51. gvtoukc France TSN 29:08  
52. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 29:43  
53. Henrik Knudsen Denmark OK Melfar 29:48  
54. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 29:52  
55. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 29:53  *****
56. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 29:54  
57. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 30:11  
58. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 30:31  *****
59. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 30:51  
60. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 30:58  
61. andre de veirman Belgium trol 31:16  *****
62. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 31:25  *****
63. faure gwenael France VSO 31:27  *****
64. stevegregg United States BAOC 31:31  *****
65. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 33:08  
66. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 34:18  
67. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:21  
68. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 34:22  
69. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 34:34  
70. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 35:22  *****
71. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 35:28  
72. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 35:29  
73. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 35:35  
74. Trying Sweden 35:46  
75. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 35:47  
76. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 36:58  *****
77. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 38:31  *****
78. jm France Bigorientation 6503 38:59  
79. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 39:10  
80. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 39:27  
81. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 40:27  
82. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 40:45  
83. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 41:43  
84. TomciO Poland 43:31  
85. Storesandgubben Norway Express 46:05  *****
86. Silvia Spain toledo-o 46:31  
87. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 46:32  
88. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 49:46  *****
89. sten Sweden OK Roxen 52:26  
90. AlanP France Annecy SO 55:06  
91. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 63:26  *****
92. ScottSpring Canada SS 64:05  
93. Gosha18 France VHSO 68:08  
94. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 70:02  
95. Linus Sweden 86:56  *****
96. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 91:55  
97. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 98:38  
98. AzimuthRunner United States OnMyOwn 143:45  *****
Charly Boichut France OK Hällen dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Sandgren Sweden OK Orion dnf  
pefor Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
kellspants Wales SBOC dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  *****
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Turdus Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen dnf  
Mikeš Czech Republic TJ Tesla Brno dnf  
Rosenb Norway NTNUI dnf  
monarch United States Monkey's Fist dnf  
Tone Sweden OK Ravinen dnf