Catching Features

Slopeing

Open:08:00 Apr 24 2011
Close:08:00 May 01 2011
Map:/one leg wonder arcinazzo.82/events/one leg wonder arcinazzo.82/day1/slping.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:this is an short course to test your slope running many fake controls most ctrls are on same height as previous ones no green and yellow on the map
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

124 official (+25 reruns) 18 comments

1. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 15:59  
2. sas Norway n/a 16:00  *****
3. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 16:03  *****
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:03  
5. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:19  
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:29  
7. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 16:32  
7. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 16:32  *****
9. Klll Denmark neXus OK 16:42  
10. JH Finland MS Parma 16:52  *****
11. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 16:54  *****
12. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 16:55  
13. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:57  *****
14. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 17:02  
15. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:09  
16. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 17:14  *****
17. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:16  *****
18. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 17:26  
19. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 17:31  
20. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:32  
21. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:34  
22. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 17:38  
23. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 17:39  *****
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:47  
25. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 17:49  
25. jeb France VSO 17:49  *****
27. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 17:55  
28. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 18:01  *****
29. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 18:05  *****
30. Ljung Sweden IKHP 18:06  
31. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 18:08  
32. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:09  
33. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 18:34  
34. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 18:42  
35. Ged Ireland 3ROC 18:54  
36. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 18:55  
37. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 18:59  
38. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:02  
39. jean France VSO 19:09  
40. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 19:10  
41. gvtoukc France TSN 19:14  
42. Henrik Knudsen Denmark OK Melfar 19:16  
43. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 19:18  
44. Trying Sweden 19:27  
45. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 19:29  
46. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 19:31  
47. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:33  
48. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 19:37  
49. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 19:47  *****
50. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 19:54  *****
51. SERG Russian Federation 20:00  
52. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 20:11  
53. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 20:13  
54. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 20:21  
55. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 20:28  *****
56. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 20:40  
57. faure gwenael France VSO 20:44  *****
58. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:48  *****
59. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 21:10  
60. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:14  *****
61. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 21:16  *****
62. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:18  
63. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:24  
64. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 21:56  
65. Ura Russian Federation 22:00  *****
66. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:16  
67. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 22:19  
68. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 22:42  
69. teddy Norway KLS 22:51  
70. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 23:06  
71. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 23:17  
72. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 23:29  
73. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 23:34  
73. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 23:34  
75. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 23:37  
76. Hedis Sweden GMOK 25:02  
77. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:36  *****
78. Linus Sweden 27:15  *****
79. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 27:54  
80. O-Outan France Thai'O 28:03  *****
81. Gosha18 France VHSO 28:18  
82. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 28:23  
83. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:35  
84. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 29:02  
85. Felix Späth Germany OLG Siegerland 31:15  
86. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 31:54  *****
86. That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes 31:54  
88. artem Ukraine 39:09  
89. hdevine825 United States COC 46:43  *****
90. kellspants Wales SBOC 49:01  
91. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 50:14  
jm France Bigorientation 6503 dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Red Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
pallander Sweden Maif ol dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  *****
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  *****
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Little Og United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa dnf  
schwachknoechler Austria NFS dnf  
Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  *****
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Mikeš Czech Republic TJ Tesla Brno dnf  
marjoh Belgium dnf  *****
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  
monarch United States Monkey's Fist dnf  
AlistairR New Zealand PAPO dnf