Catching Features

Ski-o end the season

Open:08:00 Apr 25 2011
Close:08:00 May 02 2011
Map:/Fantasy ski-o/events/Fantasy ski-o/day1/SKI haha.course
Created by:Denis Atkin
Description:
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

103 official (+42 reruns) 17 comments

1. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 18:30  *****
2. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 18:31  
3. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:32  
3. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 18:32  *****
5. Ljung Sweden IKHP 18:33  *****
5. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 18:33  *****
7. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:36  
7. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 18:36  *****
7. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 18:36  
7. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 18:36  
11. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 18:37  
11. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 18:37  
11. sas Norway n/a 18:37  *****
11. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 18:37  
15. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:38  *****
16. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:39  
17. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:40  *****
18. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:42  
19. Laura9 New Zealand OHV 18:43  
19. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 18:43  
19. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 18:43  *****
22. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 18:44  
22. Hedis Sweden GMOK 18:44  
22. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:44  
25. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 18:45  
25. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:45  
27. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 18:46  
27. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 18:46  
29. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 18:47  
30. Henrik Knudsen Denmark OK Melfar 18:48  
30. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 18:48  
30. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 18:48  *****
33. teddy Norway KLS 18:49  
34. jean France VSO 18:50  
35. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:51  
36. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 18:52  
37. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 18:54  *****
37. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 18:54  
37. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 18:54  
40. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 18:55  
40. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 18:55  
40. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 18:55  
43. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:57  
43. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 18:57  
45. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 18:59  
46. artem Ukraine 19:00  *****
47. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:04  
48. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 19:05  
49. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 19:07  
50. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 19:08  
50. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 19:08  
52. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 19:09  
53. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:10  *****
53. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 19:10  
55. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:11  *****
56. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 19:12  
56. jwcrew Sweden L-100 IF 19:12  
58. BeN'O France COCS 19:14  
59. Trying Sweden 19:15  
60. jeb France VSO 19:17  *****
61. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 19:18  
61. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 19:18  *****
63. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 19:20  
64. gab France vhso 19:26  
65. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:29  
66. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 19:31  
67. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 19:32  
68. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 19:33  
69. danirolz Spain Godih 19:34  *****
70. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 19:41  
71. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 19:42  *****
72. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 19:45  
73. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 19:47  
74. Klll Denmark neXus OK 19:50  
75. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:58  
76. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:04  
77. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 20:07  
78. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 20:12  
79. gvtoukc France TSN 20:15  
79. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 20:15  *****
81. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:17  
82. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 20:19  
83. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 20:35  *****
84. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 20:56  
85. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 21:32  
86. Linus Sweden 21:57  *****
87. That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes 22:36  
88. b0be United States RMOC 22:44  
89. Mikeš Czech Republic TJ Tesla Brno 22:48  
90. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 22:50  
91. hdevine825 United States COC 23:00  *****
92. Arnebjarne Norway Nydalens SK 23:10  
93. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 23:15  
94. TomciO Poland 24:22  
95. Little Og United Kingdom MDOC 25:19  *****
96. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 25:30  
97. kellspants Wales SBOC 25:53  
98. O-Outan France Thai'O 30:29  *****
99. mr Sweden OK Linné 46:04  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
JH Finland MS Parma dnf