Catching Features

Gafanhori

Open:08:00 Apr 25 2011
Close:08:00 May 02 2011
Map:/18/events/18/day1/Course0.course
Created by:David Saianda
Description:
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

81 official (+17 reruns) 20 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:18  *****
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 40:25  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 41:20  *****
4. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 42:03  
5. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 42:13  
6. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 42:36  *****
7. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 42:41  
8. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 42:47  
9. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 42:51  *****
10. Ljung Sweden IKHP 43:11  
11. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 43:31  
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 44:25  
13. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 44:36  *****
14. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 45:08  
15. Hedis Sweden GMOK 45:13  
16. Trying Sweden 46:06  
17. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 46:16  *****
18. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 46:39  *****
19. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 46:41  
20. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 47:27  
21. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 47:45  
22. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 48:12  
23. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 48:15  
24. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 48:51  
25. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 48:58  
26. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 49:21  *****
27. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 49:43  
28. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 49:56  *****
29. BeN'O France COCS 50:00  
30. JH Finland MS Parma 50:22  
31. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 50:58  
32. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 52:06  
33. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 52:14  
34. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 52:27  
35. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 52:29  
36. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 53:11  
37. gvtoukc France TSN 53:22  
38. teddy Norway KLS 54:47  
39. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 55:03  *****
40. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 55:23  
41. jeb France VSO 57:08  *****
42. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 58:28  *****
43. stevegregg United States BAOC 58:30  
44. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 58:51  *****
45. jm France Bigorientation 6503 58:56  
46. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 59:16  
47. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 59:48  
48. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 59:54  
49. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 60:27  
50. andre de veirman Belgium trol 61:23  
51. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 61:28  
52. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 61:54  
53. faure gwenael France VSO 63:31  *****
54. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 65:06  *****
55. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 65:17  
56. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 66:07  *****
57. Akva Ukraine Odessa 67:07  
58. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 68:23  
59. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 71:14  *****
60. Linus Sweden 77:45  *****
61. mjh Australia PO-A 81:29  *****
62. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 82:21  *****
63. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 85:06  
63. Felix Späth Germany OLG Siegerland 85:06  
65. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 88:00  
66. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 92:45  
67. AlistairR New Zealand PAPO 96:43  
68. Little Og United Kingdom MDOC 109:46  *****
69. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 116:04  
70. kellspants Wales SBOC 118:29  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
JMH Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
jean France VSO dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf