Catching Features

°Platynematum

Open:07:00 Apr 26 2011
Close:07:00 May 11 2011
Map:/openhilltop_9c/events/°Stylodrilus/day1/°Platynematum.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:GLHF
Avg Rating:2.1 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

61 official (+6 reruns) 6 comments

1. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 30:27  
2. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 30:55  *****
3. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 30:57  *****
4. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 31:03  
5. jeb France VSO 31:14  *****
6. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:17  
7. Klll Denmark neXus OK 31:22  
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 32:10  
9. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 32:30  
10. jean France VSO 32:44  *****
11. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 33:15  
12. ittam Sweden IKHP 33:37  
13. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 33:45  
14. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 34:11  *****
15. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 34:22  
16. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 34:39  
17. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 34:42  
18. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 34:55  
18. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 34:55  
20. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 35:01  
21. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 35:22  *****
21. stevegregg United States BAOC 35:22  
23. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 35:35  *****
23. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 35:35  
25. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 36:05  
26. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 36:12  *****
27. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 36:15  
28. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 36:49  
29. Akva Ukraine Odessa 36:57  
30. andre de veirman Belgium trol 37:23  
31. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 37:55  
32. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 38:30  
33. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 38:39  
34. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 39:02  
35. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 39:59  
36. color Switzerland converter 40:00  
37. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 41:11  
38. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 41:30  *****
39. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 43:35  
40. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 44:12  
41. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 46:43  
42. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 47:36  
43. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 48:52  
44. Gosha18 France VHSO 50:24  
45. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 51:21  
46. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 52:39  
47. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 57:04  *****
48. Linus Sweden 63:21  *****
49. Rafael Rocha Brazil GEBP 81:29  *****
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  *****
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
schwachknoechler Austria NFS dnf  *****
Seth Sweden Täby OK dnf  
arodrigues84 Portugal CPOC dnf  
rik Belgium trol dnf