Catching Features

Tuscany Beach Race

Open:08:00 May 14 2011
Close:08:00 May 29 2011
Map:/cecina.8/events/cecina comp/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:some contour may be wrong but wont affect you, have fun and avoid dark green
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

93 official (+14 reruns) 21 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 43:37  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 44:25  *****
3. rutten Norway NTNUI 46:01  
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 46:24  *****
5. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 46:52  
6. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 47:53  *****
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 47:59  *****
8. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 49:27  
9. Ljung Sweden IKHP 51:55  
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 54:34  *****
11. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 56:33  *****
12. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 56:51  *****
13. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 57:26  *****
14. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 57:36  *****
15. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 58:03  
16. jean France VSO 58:15  
17. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 60:23  *****
18. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 68:09  *****
19. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 71:35  
20. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 75:41  
21. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 76:01  *****
22. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 83:08  
22. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 83:08  *****
24. Lillen Sweden GMOK 84:20  *****
25. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 85:04  *****
26. gvtoukc France TSN 87:03  
27. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 90:40  
28. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 97:54  
29. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 100:44  
30. Akva Ukraine Odessa 110:43  
31. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 125:52  
32. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 141:26  
33. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 146:00  
34. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 160:17  
35. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 164:09  
36. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 166:00  *****
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Knubbe Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  *****
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
gluca Italy Castello dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  *****
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Silvia Spain toledo-o dnf  
Tim New Zealand OHV dnf  
Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen dnf  
Hedis Sweden GMOK dnf  *****
Rasmus Krogh Madsen Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  *****
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Mikeš Czech Republic TJ Tesla Brno dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  *****
na Sweden OK Linne dnf  *****
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  *****
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros dnf  
Heqe Finland Rastikarhut dnf