Catching Features

Tuscany Beach Race

Open:08:00 May 14 2011
Close:08:00 May 29 2011
Map:/cecina.8/events/cecina comp/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:some contour may be wrong but wont affect you, have fun and avoid dark green
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

93 official (+14 reruns) 22 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 43:37  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 44:25  *****
3. rutten Norway NTNUI 46:01  
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 46:24  *****
5. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 46:52  
6. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 47:53  *****
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 47:59  *****
8. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 49:27  
8. Philochillo (2) Austria OLC Graz 49:27  
10. Ljung Sweden IKHP 51:55  
11. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 54:34  *****
12. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 56:33  *****
13. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 56:51  *****
14. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 57:26  *****
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 57:36  *****
16. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 58:03  
17. jean France VSO 58:15  
18. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 60:23  *****
19. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 68:09  *****
20. stampfo (4) Italy www.tyrol2010.com 71:18  
21. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 71:35  
22. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 75:41  
23. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 76:01  *****
24. Hedis (4) Sweden GMOK 81:08  
25. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 83:08  
25. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 83:08  *****
27. Lillen Sweden GMOK 84:20  *****
28. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 85:04  *****
29. gvtoukc France TSN 87:03  
30. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 90:40  
31. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 97:54  
32. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 100:44  
33. Akva Ukraine Odessa 110:43  
34. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 125:52  
35. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 141:26  
36. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 146:00  
37. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 160:17  
38. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 164:09  
39. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 166:00  *****
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  *****
Hedis Sweden GMOK dnf  *****
Silvia Spain toledo-o dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  *****
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
na Sweden OK Linne dnf  *****
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Knubbe Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Tim New Zealand OHV dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  *****
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  *****
Rasmus Krogh Madsen Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  *****
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
Mikeš Czech Republic TJ Tesla Brno dnf  
Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Heqe Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
gluca Italy Castello dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen dnf  
stampfo (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Hedis (2) Sweden GMOK dnf  
tobes (2) New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
janands (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Coolish (2) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Jonken (2) Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
Jocke78 (2) Sweden dnf  
Coentjen (2) Belgium EPOS vzw dnf  
stampfo (3) Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Hedis (3) Sweden GMOK dnf  
Coolish (3) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf