Catching Features

Litchfieldton_2

Open:08:00 Jul 18 2011
Close:08:00 Aug 01 2011
Map:/rnd-00fn16o16odwh3e6rr010arr2s2s00rrdwdwdw/events/Mount Litchfieldton/day1/k1.course
Created by:schwachknoechler
Description:[RND] Second stage in this nice and easy forest, same speedsettings as before. Relax and have fun.
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

123 official (+37 reruns) 11 comments

1. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 35:57  
2. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 36:14  *****
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 36:23  *****
4. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 36:59  
5. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 38:01  
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 38:05  
7. mansen Sweden GMOK 38:12  
8. rutten Norway NTNUI 38:41  
9. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 39:15  
10. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 39:27  
11. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 39:30  
12. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 39:35  
13. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 39:49  *****
14. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 39:50  *****
15. JH Finland MS Parma 40:03  
16. ittam Sweden IKHP 40:09  
17. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 40:18  
18. Trying Sweden 40:31  
19. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 41:41  
20. Klll Denmark neXus OK 42:03  
21. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 42:16  
22. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 42:20  
23. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 42:34  *****
24. Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland 42:43  *****
25. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 42:48  
26. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 42:50  
27. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 42:56  
28. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 43:04  
29. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 43:09  
30. jeb France VSO 43:19  *****
31. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 43:36  
32. cherries New Zealand HBOC 43:46  
33. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 43:54  
34. jean France VSO 44:03  
35. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 44:09  
36. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 44:22  
37. MH Norway NTNUI 44:29  
38. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 44:33  *****
39. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 44:45  
40. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 44:49  
41. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 44:58  *****
42. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 45:04  
43. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 45:07  
44. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 45:40  
45. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 45:58  
46. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 46:06  *****
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 46:09  
48. gvtoukc France TSN 46:25  
49. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 46:27  
50. achwel Finland hiisirasti 46:36  
51. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 46:37  *****
52. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 46:59  
53. BB King Sweden ÖOK 47:25  
54. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 47:39  
55. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 47:51  *****
56. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 48:01  
57. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 48:30  
58. wejo Sweden Småland 48:41  *****
59. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 51:10  
60. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 51:12  
61. O-Outan France Thai'O 52:39  *****
62. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 52:55  *****
63. Tim New Zealand OHV 53:04  
64. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 53:30  
65. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 54:02  
66. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 56:49  
67. Felix Germany OLG Siegerland 57:02  
68. Pedro Silva Portugal Gafanhori 57:06  
69. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 57:07  *****
70. biomac Denmark AKIF 57:09  *****
71. olewie Norway Mo OK 58:18  
72. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 58:29  *****
73. Sylvain Emo France COBS 60:37  
74. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 61:22  
75. Tiago Leal Portugal Gafanhori 64:06  
76. Akva Ukraine Odessa 65:31  
77. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 69:01  
78. Frank Belgium trol 69:09  
79. out_of_control New Zealand NWOC 78:57  *****
80. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 81:10  
81. Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam 82:38  
82. juarez Brazil 4º GAAAe 86:40  *****
83. ale France france 87:25  
84. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 88:28  *****
85. rik Belgium trol 90:38  
86. Welbert Brazil 4º GAAAe 164:40  *****
87. jerrymia South Africa 173:06  
integrall Israel Temp OK dnf  
Nedcar Belgium ARDOC dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck dnf  
ddavi Mali Coc dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Christian PD Denmark Herning OK dnf  
SawViking Norway Il Tyrving dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Ljung Sweden IKHP dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Real Nice I Samoa OC dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Hedis Sweden GMOK dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering dnf  
marina gonzalez martinez Cayman Islands ALCON dnf  
AlexM Russian Federation Start dnf  
godfather Switzerland norska dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Joel Flakberg Sweden IFK Göteborg dnf