Catching Features

Sprint

Open:08:00 Aug 03 2011
Close:08:00 Aug 10 2011
Map:/rnd-0ndx0sg0e8gu155jw1eh2k2xdwdj4v1j519llii0p7/events/East Hamptontowne Reservior/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Håkon RB
Description:
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (38 votes)

Results

147 official (+67 reruns) 11 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:03  
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 14:05  
3. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 14:08  
4. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:09  
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 14:11  
6. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 14:12  
7. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 14:16  
8. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:17  
9. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:20  *****
10. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:21  
11. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:24  
12. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 14:26  
13. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:29  
14. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 14:31  
15. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:32  
16. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:33  
17. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 14:35  
18. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:36  
18. ittam Sweden IKHP 14:36  
20. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:37  
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:38  
21. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 14:38  
23. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 14:39  
24. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 14:41  
25. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 14:42  
26. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 14:45  
26. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 14:45  
26. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 14:45  *****
29. JH Finland MS Parma 14:49  
30. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 14:51  
31. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 14:52  
31. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 14:52  
33. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 14:53  
33. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 14:53  
35. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 14:59  
36. 123 Mauritania Halden 15:04  
37. gvtoukc France TSN 15:05  
37. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 15:05  *****
39. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 15:07  
39. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 15:07  
41. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 15:10  
42. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:12  *****
43. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:14  
44. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 15:15  *****
45. UsieiiL Spain Los Cortos 15:20  
46. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 15:23  
47. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 15:32  *****
47. duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 15:32  
49. Laura9 New Zealand OHV 15:35  
50. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 15:36  
51. offa Sweden Tuna 15:39  
52. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 15:41  *****
53. Tiago Leal Portugal Gafanhori 15:42  
53. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 15:42  *****
55. vertti Finland KangSK 15:44  
55. godfather Switzerland norska 15:44  
55. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 15:44  
58. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 15:46  
59. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 15:48  
60. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 15:49  *****
61. Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Norway Halden SK 15:50  *****
62. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 15:51  
63. Tim New Zealand OHV 15:52  
64. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 15:53  *****
65. Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori 15:55  
66. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:57  
66. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 15:57  
68. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 15:58  
69. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 15:59  
70. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 16:00  
71. aallas Finland HS 16:03  
72. andre de veirman Belgium trol 16:06  
73. wejo Sweden Småland 16:10  *****
74. Jompe Sweden HBMB 16:11  
74. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 16:11  *****
74. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 16:11  *****
77. Jan Klusacek Czech Republic OOB Trebic 16:13  *****
78. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 16:14  *****
79. Pedro Silva Portugal Gafanhori 16:25  
80. out_of_control New Zealand NWOC 16:26  
81. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 16:27  *****
82. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 16:28  *****
83. O-Outan France Thai'O 16:32  *****
84. FilipI Sweden OK Hammaren 16:38  
85. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 16:41  
86. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 16:43  
87. Akva Ukraine Odessa 16:44  
88. Eivind Furunes Norway Stjørdals-blink 16:51  
89. faure gwenael France VSO 16:52  *****
89. jonag Norway Stjørdals-Blink 16:52  
91. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 16:53  *****
92. Heino Ollin Sweden SAIK 16:57  
93. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 17:01  
94. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 17:06  *****
95. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:09  *****
96. Hedis Sweden GMOK 17:12  
96. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 17:12  
98. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 17:16  
99. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 17:21  
100. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:28  *****
101. Shipxc United States DVOA 17:29  
102. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 17:54  
103. OPhilip Sweden OK Orion 17:59  
104. Storesandgubben Norway Express 18:03  *****
105. biomac Denmark AKIF 18:06  *****
106. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 18:37  
107. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 18:45  
107. Sylvain Emo France COBS 18:45  
109. AlfredN Netherlands UZO 18:48  
110. wagner Norway KSOL 19:01  
111. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 19:11  *****
112. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 19:25  *****
113. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 19:26  
114. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 19:45  
115. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:47  
116. Trying Sweden 19:57  
117. Rene K Denmark AOK 20:06  
118. Frank Belgium trol 20:16  
119. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 20:44  *****
120. Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam 21:09  
121. Myrpå Sweden Waxholms OK 21:15  
122. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 24:11  *****
123. sarahag Sweden Lidköpings VSK 24:41  
124. Klfr Sweden 25:00  
125. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 25:20  
126. HV Finland TP 25:46  *****
127. rik Belgium trol 29:38  
128. juarez Brazil 4º GAAAe 30:47  
129. Edvin van TOK Sweden Täby OK 32:35  
130. Tilbobaggins United Kingdom NGOC 83:20  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Santi 13ño Spain ALCON dnf  
jamesmili France asope dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
trondfla Norway Toten troll dnf  
TomciO Poland dnf  
MicA South Africa Witsoc dnf  
ale France france dnf  
Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  *****