Catching Features

[rnd] E4 Sullivan

Open:06:00 Aug 27 2011
Close:06:00 Sep 10 2011
Map:/rnd-161l16o0sg12m1iijd19b0000h37nv6s0gi19dsgpx/events/rnd-rnd/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Here is a more challanging course than last one, long distance, WT: ~45` big parts light green
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

80 official (+10 reruns) 10 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 46:20  
2. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 47:42  
3. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 48:07  *****
4. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 48:40  
5. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 49:13  
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 49:30  
7. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 50:00  
8. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 50:07  *****
9. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 50:18  
10. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 50:33  
11. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 50:37  *****
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 51:01  
13. mansen Sweden GMOK 51:08  
14. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 52:25  
15. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 52:28  
16. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 52:30  
17. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 52:32  *****
18. Hedis Sweden GMOK 52:44  
19. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 53:43  
20. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 53:46  
21. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 53:59  *****
22. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 54:05  
23. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 54:19  *****
24. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 54:42  *****
25. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 54:44  
26. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 55:07  
27. jm France Bigorientation 6503 55:17  
28. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 55:39  *****
29. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 55:50  
30. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 56:18  *****
31. Klll Denmark neXus OK 56:32  
32. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 56:39  
33. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 57:31  
34. njaker Sweden GMOK 57:37  
35. gvtoukc France TSN 59:57  
36. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 60:26  
37. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 60:45  
38. Shipxc United States DVOA 61:36  
39. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 62:49  *****
40. jean France VSO 63:07  *****
41. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 64:48  
42. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 64:57  
43. andre de veirman Belgium trol 65:08  
44. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 66:01  
45. Apetren Sweden GMOK 66:47  
46. Trying Sweden 67:05  
47. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 70:56  
48. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 72:54  
49. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 76:21  
50. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 76:48  *****
51. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 83:06  
52. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 83:21  *****
53. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 88:10  
54. Klfr Sweden 88:41  
55. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 88:43  *****
56. Akva Ukraine Odessa 90:05  
57. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 126:01  
58. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 127:10  
59. frank7562a Taiwan I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB 262:07  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Goodzoo France OTB dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
GurliMagrete Bermuda PAPO dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  *****
rik Belgium trol dnf  
Gabbas Norway Grane Arendal dnf  
Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
ale France france dnf  
lasseK Sweden dnf