Catching Features

[RND] Bulgur long

Open:07:00 Sep 09 2011
Close:07:00 Sep 19 2011
Map:/rnd-0u2k16o16onkla9j80056hrr4m5k73rrf4dc4w/events/Upper Coolidgetowne Valley/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Leizer
Description:A little bit faster and more open forest than the Coscos course. GTHK!
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

85 official (+15 reruns) 6 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 27:34  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 28:01  *****
3. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 28:03  
4. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 28:25  
5. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 28:41  *****
6. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:33  *****
7. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 29:49  
8. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 29:52  *****
9. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 30:02  
10. Hedis Sweden GMOK 30:13  
11. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 30:20  
12. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 30:21  
13. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:24  
14. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:59  
15. Klll Denmark neXus OK 31:21  
16. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 31:36  
17. jean France VSO 31:39  
18. Bagaag Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 31:50  
19. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 31:53  
20. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 31:59  
21. Ben Sand France viking 32:08  
22. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 32:15  
23. Tim New Zealand OHV 32:19  
24. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 32:28  
25. Korik Ukraine 33:00  
26. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 34:00  
27. Trying Sweden 34:03  
28. jeb France VSO 34:04  *****
28. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 34:04  *****
30. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:27  
31. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 34:31  
32. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 34:46  
33. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 34:49  
34. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 35:11  *****
35. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 35:47  *****
36. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:02  
37. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 36:51  
38. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 37:03  *****
39. Shipxc United States DVOA 37:22  *****
40. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 37:26  *****
41. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:32  
42. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:37  
43. BB King Sweden ÖOK 37:41  
44. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 37:52  
45. andre de veirman Belgium trol 38:22  
46. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 38:31  *****
47. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 38:42  *****
48. gvtoukc France TSN 39:42  
49. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 40:35  *****
50. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 40:45  
51. jm France Bigorientation 6503 40:46  
52. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 42:13  
53. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 44:05  
54. DBS Oggi Sweden Chalmers OL 44:31  
55. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 44:58  *****
56. ale France france 46:32  
57. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 47:50  
58. olewie Norway Mo OK 48:23  
59. immy New Zealand Auckland 58:43  
60. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 60:15  *****
61. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 64:28  
62. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 86:07  
63. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 87:22  
64. rik Belgium trol 123:07  
65. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 147:56  
Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Klfr Sweden dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
JMH Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
conor Ireland CNOC dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
frank7562a Taiwan I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB dnf