Catching Features

konrads gamle endetarm 2

Open:08:00 Sep 25 2011
Close:07:45 Oct 11 2011
Map:/konrads endetarm/events/tarmslyng i sokken/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jonas MB
Description:highlight and have fun!
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

134 official (+32 reruns) 12 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:26  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:33  
3. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:10  
4. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:11  
5. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:17  
6. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:22  *****
7. mansen Sweden GMOK 13:32  
7. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 13:32  
9. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 13:33  
10. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 13:49  
11. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 13:53  *****
12. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 13:59  
12. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 13:59  *****
14. jean France VSO 14:01  
15. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 14:12  *****
16. Olof Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 14:15  *****
17. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 14:17  
18. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:18  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:23  
20. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 14:31  *****
21. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 14:32  
22. Hedis Sweden GMOK 14:37  
23. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:38  
23. Ljung Sweden IKHP 14:38  *****
25. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 14:45  
26. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 14:48  
27. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:09  
27. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 15:09  
29. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 15:13  
30. Klll Denmark neXus OK 15:20  
31. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 15:33  
32. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 15:43  *****
33. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 15:49  
34. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 15:53  
35. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 15:58  *****
36. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:09  *****
37. conor Ireland CNOC 16:16  
38. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 16:24  
39. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 16:29  
40. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 16:31  
41. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 16:32  
41. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 16:32  
43. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 16:33  
44. teddy Norway KLS 16:38  
45. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:41  
46. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 16:54  *****
47. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 17:05  
48. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 17:11  *****
49. gvtoukc France TSN 17:12  
50. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 17:17  
51. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 17:20  *****
52. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 17:25  
53. j-engström Norway OK Orion 17:28  
54. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:32  
55. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 17:52  
56. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:22  
57. anjo Sweden OK Orion 18:43  
58. Segisteg Sweden 18:53  
59. iansmith United States CSU 19:10  
60. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:12  *****
61. Ben Sand France viking 19:17  
62. PhilleP Sweden SOL-BoyZ 19:22  
63. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 19:29  *****
64. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 19:35  
65. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 20:01  
66. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 20:17  
67. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 20:38  *****
68. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:43  
69. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 20:48  
70. Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI 20:54  
71. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 21:02  
72. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 21:54  *****
73. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 22:34  
74. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 22:51  
75. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 23:10  
76. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 23:51  
77. Jonas K Sweden Snättringe SK 24:16  *****
78. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 24:42  
79. BJP United Kingdom QO 24:45  *****
80. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 25:03  
81. AndreasSundström Sweden Västerås Sok 25:09  
82. flowerboy Uzbekistan attunda ok 25:30  
83. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:33  
84. Linus Sweden 26:42  *****
85. ... Switzerland OK 27:06  
86. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 27:31  
87. Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK 28:48  
88. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:10  
89. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 29:29  
90. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 30:26  
91. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 31:04  
92. Hulda Sweden OM Orion 31:13  
93. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 33:59  *****
94. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 35:12  
94. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 35:12  
96. Gosha18 France VHSO 37:17  
97. rik Belgium trol 38:57  
98. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 41:23  
99. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 47:03  
100. Klfr Sweden 48:24  
101. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 54:43  
102. monarch United States Monkey's Fist 76:41  *****
103. uike1563 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club 96:47  
104. san20403 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club 119:37  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Gonçalo Pirrolas Portugal ADFA dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
chenchao China South China University of Techno dnf  
TaipeiAIS United States I-Taiwan dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK dnf  
JMH Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
lepidop France COLE dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Tim New Zealand OHV dnf  
Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam dnf  
krizek Czech Republic OOB Trebic dnf  
Peter Nor Norway Halden SK dnf  
Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC dnf  
AlfredN Netherlands UZO dnf  
ale France france dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
Andreas J Sweden OK Orion dnf  
frank7562a Taiwan I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB dnf  
wictor Denmark dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf