Catching Features

[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint

Open:06:00 Sep 30 2011
Close:06:00 Oct 14 2011
Map:/Schoeckl A/events/Schoeckl A/day1/Sprint 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Second stage, in a very detailed and small part so highlite at least 3 ctrls. also quite short course WT: 14:30-15, to first ctrl follow the arrow, GLHF
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

153 official (+59 reruns) 12 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 14:16  *****
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 14:19  
3. OBT France KLS 14:30  
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:36  
5. Korik Ukraine 14:43  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:01  
7. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:03  
8. jean France VSO 15:08  
9. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:12  *****
10. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:18  
11. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 15:20  
12. Hedis Sweden GMOK 15:23  
13. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:25  
13. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:25  
15. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 15:27  
15. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 15:27  *****
17. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 15:29  
18. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 15:32  
19. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 15:35  *****
20. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:41  
21. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:42  
22. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 15:54  
23. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:59  *****
23. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 15:59  
23. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 15:59  
26. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 16:01  
27. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 16:07  
28. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 16:24  
29. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 16:29  
30. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 16:30  
31. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 16:34  
32. Tim New Zealand OHV 16:41  
33. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:44  *****
33. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:44  
33. Klll Denmark neXus OK 16:44  
33. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 16:44  
37. anjo Sweden OK Orion 16:54  
38. Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC 16:59  
39. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:02  
40. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 17:05  
41. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 17:07  
42. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 17:10  
43. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 17:13  
44. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:20  *****
45. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 17:28  
45. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 17:28  
47. DBS Oggi Sweden Chalmers OL 17:32  
48. gvtoukc France TSN 17:38  
49. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 17:45  
50. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 18:00  
51. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 18:06  
52. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 18:07  *****
53. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 18:11  
54. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 18:12  
55. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 18:20  
56. Ben Sand France viking 18:23  
57. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 18:25  
58. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 18:26  
59. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 18:29  
60. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 18:31  
61. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 18:37  
62. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 18:39  
63. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 18:48  
64. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 18:49  
65. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 18:50  
66. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 19:00  
67. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 19:04  
67. faure gwenael France VSO 19:04  *****
69. Fredde Sweden nxtg 19:11  
70. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:12  
71. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:15  
72. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:24  
73. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 19:33  
74. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 19:34  *****
75. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:52  
76. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:53  
77. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 20:00  
78. conor Ireland CNOC 20:04  
79. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 20:08  *****
80. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 20:10  
81. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:16  *****
82. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 20:17  
83. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 20:27  
84. ... Switzerland OK 20:33  
85. jeb France VSO 21:07  *****
86. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 21:11  
87. immy New Zealand Auckland 21:20  
88. PhilleP Sweden SOL-BoyZ 21:23  
89. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 21:28  
90. sten Sweden OK Roxen 21:38  
91. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 21:40  
92. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:41  
93. Jonas K Sweden Snättringe SK 21:52  *****
94. Henrik Knudsen Denmark OK Melfar 21:54  
95. jm France Bigorientation 6503 22:11  
96. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 22:24  *****
97. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 22:38  *****
98. AndreasSundström Sweden Västerås Sok 22:44  
99. krizek Czech Republic OOB Trebic 23:04  *****
100. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 23:28  
101. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:39  
102. Petter Norsted Kildebo Norway Halden Skiklub 24:16  *****
103. TomciO Poland 24:19  
104. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 24:23  *****
104. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 24:23  *****
106. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 24:26  
107. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 24:47  *****
108. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 25:53  
109. rik Belgium trol 29:27  
110. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 30:17  
111. Lillen Sweden GMOK 30:19  
112. Gonçalo Pirrolas Portugal ADFA 30:31  *****
113. Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 30:54  
114. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 31:48  
115. Adair Brazil COPORA-MS 32:01  
116. Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston 32:51  
117. Linus Sweden 33:25  *****
118. NMFC Australia Newcastle 34:00  *****
119. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 34:27  
120. chenchao China South China University of Techno 35:31  
121. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 36:03  *****
122. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 37:40  
123. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 38:04  
124. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 40:21  
125. asufa Sweden aosk 46:35  
126. Gosha18 France VHSO 48:43  
127. Mattias K Sweden snättringe sk 49:17  *****
128. Jose Plasencia Spain COSU 83:55  
Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
eddies Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Jackie United Kingdom BOK dnf  
Angelas New Zealand Rotorua dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Elina Sweden dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Jorgito Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Silvia Spain toledo-o dnf  
LeCruche Austria NF Villach dnf  
Heqe Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  *****
vertti Finland KangSK dnf  
Kajsa Sweden OK Orion dnf  
flowerboy Uzbekistan attunda ok dnf  
SUSOPAUL Austria SUSO dnf  
mac42 Vatican City OK dnf  
Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz dnf  
scotty555 Australia newcastle dnf