Catching Features

NOLAN CUP. Day 1

Open:08:00 Sep 28 2011
Close:08:00 Oct 08 2011
Map:/rnd-00000e816o109rr2zrr4141rr37rrrrrr8arr00/events/Holliston Flats/day1/Course00.course
Created by:wawingnut
Description:
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

117 official (+37 reruns) 9 comments

1. Håkon RB (6) Norway Halden SK 10:02  
2. Peter Nor (4) Norway Halden SK 10:04  
3. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 10:08  
3. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 10:08  *****
3. Håkon RB (4) Norway Halden SK 10:08  
3. Håkon RB (5) Norway Halden SK 10:08  
3. Kallshem (5) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 10:08  
8. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 10:10  
8. Trying (2) Sweden 10:10  
8. jean (2) France VSO 10:10  
8. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 10:10  
8. Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:10  
13. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 10:11  
13. teddy Norway KLS 10:11  
15. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 10:12  
15. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:12  
15. Ben Sand France viking 10:12  
15. snakes Seborga snakes 10:12  
15. -=MoGiLaN=- (2) Belarus O'Belarus 10:12  *****
20. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 10:13  
20. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 10:13  
20. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 10:13  
23. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:14  
23. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 10:14  *****
23. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 10:14  
23. Marre92 (2) Sweden OK Rodhen 10:14  *****
27. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:15  
27. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 10:15  *****
27. Johanr Sweden GMOK 10:15  
27. Petter Norsted Kildebo (2) Norway Halden Skiklub 10:15  *****
31. Håkon RB (2) Norway Halden SK 10:16  
31. Johanr (2) Sweden GMOK 10:16  
33. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:17  
33. Hedis Sweden GMOK 10:17  
33. jean France VSO 10:17  
33. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:17  
33. Peter Nor (3) Norway Halden SK 10:17  *****
38. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 10:18  *****
38. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:18  
38. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:18  
38. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 10:18  
42. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 10:19  
42. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 10:19  
42. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 10:19  *****
45. Klll Denmark neXus OK 10:20  
45. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 10:20  
45. Usain Bolt (2) Jamaica Kingston 10:20  
48. ... Switzerland OK 10:21  
48. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 10:21  
48. Peter Nor (2) Norway Halden SK 10:21  *****
51. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 10:22  
51. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:22  *****
51. Trying Sweden 10:22  
51. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 10:22  *****
51. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 10:22  
56. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 10:23  
56. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 10:23  *****
56. Mr. Blackstar (4) Austria WiN Team 10:23  
59. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 10:24  
59. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 10:24  
59. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 10:24  
59. Anton Karlsson (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof 10:24  
59. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 10:24  
59. Kajsa (3) Sweden OK Orion 10:24  *****
65. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 10:26  
65. flowerboy (2) Uzbekistan attunda ok 10:26  
65. Kajsa (2) Sweden OK Orion 10:26  
65. jm France Bigorientation 6503 10:26  
69. jeb France VSO 10:27  *****
69. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 10:27  
69. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 10:27  *****
72. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 10:28  
72. conor Ireland CNOC 10:28  
72. andre de veirman Belgium trol 10:28  
75. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 10:30  
75. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 10:30  
77. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 10:31  
77. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 10:31  *****
79. j-engström Norway OK Orion 10:32  
79. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 10:32  
79. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 10:32  
82. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 10:33  
83. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 10:34  
83. sten Sweden OK Roxen 10:34  
85. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 10:35  
85. Håkon RB (3) Norway Halden SK 10:35  
87. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 10:37  
88. wawingnut (2) Scotland ESOC 10:38  
88. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 10:38  
90. gvtoukc France TSN 10:42  
91. noe (2) France VSO 10:43  *****
92. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 10:44  
92. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 10:44  *****
92. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 10:44  *****
95. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 10:46  *****
96. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 10:47  
97. Kallshem (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 10:48  
98. Mr. Blackstar (3) Austria WiN Team 10:50  *****
99. faure gwenael France VSO 10:53  *****
100. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 10:54  
101. Kajsa (4) Sweden OK Orion 10:56  
102. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 11:00  *****
103. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:01  
103. blazo Serbia Rtanj 11:01  
105. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 11:02  
106. Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston 11:04  
107. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 11:09  
107. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 11:09  
109. Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD 11:11  
110. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 11:12  *****
110. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 11:12  
112. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 11:13  *****
113. Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Norway Halden SK 11:16  *****
114. immy New Zealand Auckland 11:19  
115. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 11:21  
116. Jonas K Sweden Snättringe SK 11:23  
117. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 11:24  
118. wictor Denmark 11:25  
119. King of Tol (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com 11:26  
120. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 11:27  
121. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 11:28  
122. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 11:36  
123. flowerboy Uzbekistan attunda ok 11:39  
124. ddavi Mali Coc 11:43  
125. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 11:48  *****
126. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 11:51  *****
126. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 11:51  
128. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 11:58  
129. Jompe Sweden HBMB 12:08  
130. rik Belgium trol 12:23  
131. Gonçalo Pirrolas Portugal ADFA 12:29  *****
132. Jorgito Spain Peña Guara 12:30  
133. Gosha18 France VHSO 12:41  
134. Linus Sweden 13:07  *****
135. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 13:42  
135. joshosh (2) Ireland UCCO 13:42  
137. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 13:43  *****
138. Klfr Sweden 13:52  
139. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 14:51  
140. TaipeiAIS (2) United States I-Taiwan 15:11  
141. Frank Belgium trol 15:17  
142. Mattias K Sweden snättringe sk 16:27  *****
143. O-funk (2) Norway Tyrving 24:32  
144. monarch United States Monkey's Fist 25:14  *****
Heqe Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Kajsa Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
speedy_g Germany OL-Team dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team dnf  
Kallshem (3) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
TaipeiAIS (3) United States I-Taiwan dnf  
Kallshem (4) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf