Catching Features

Test

Open:08:00 Oct 03 2011
Close:08:00 Oct 08 2011
Map:/Håkons andre forsøk svalerød/events/Håkons andre forsøk svalerød/day1/Test 2.course
Created by:Håkon RB
Description:I have tried to make a map. I am not very good, so some tips would be helpful.
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

92 official (+18 reruns) 13 comments

1. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 11:06  
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 11:10  
3. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 11:17  *****
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:19  
5. Peter Nor Norway Halden SK 11:22  *****
6. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:24  
7. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 11:26  
8. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 11:30  *****
9. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 11:38  
9. Are Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF 11:38  
11. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 11:40  
12. jean France VSO 11:41  
13. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 11:44  
14. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 11:57  
15. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 12:01  
15. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:01  *****
17. jeb France VSO 12:05  *****
18. Hedis Sweden GMOK 12:06  
19. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 12:12  
19. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 12:12  *****
21. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 12:20  
22. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 12:25  
23. j-engström Norway OK Orion 12:30  
24. Trying Sweden 12:32  
24. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 12:32  
26. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:34  
27. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 12:39  
28. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 12:45  *****
29. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 12:48  
30. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:49  *****
31. teddy Norway KLS 12:57  
32. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 12:58  
33. lasseK Sweden 13:00  
33. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:00  
35. Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston 13:01  
36. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 13:03  
37. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 13:06  
37. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 13:06  
39. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 13:07  
40. flowerboy Uzbekistan attunda ok 13:08  
41. Ben Sand France viking 13:14  
41. wictor Denmark 13:14  
43. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:20  
44. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 13:22  
45. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 13:27  
46. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 13:29  
47. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 13:38  
48. Klll Denmark neXus OK 13:43  
49. sten Sweden OK Roxen 13:47  
50. conor Ireland CNOC 13:49  
51. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 13:54  
52. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 14:00  *****
53. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 14:05  
54. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 14:13  
55. ... Switzerland OK 14:14  
56. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 14:20  *****
57. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 14:38  *****
58. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 15:24  *****
59. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:15  
60. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:19  
61. andre de veirman Belgium trol 16:32  
62. immy New Zealand Auckland 17:34  *****
63. rik Belgium trol 18:05  
64. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 18:23  
65. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 19:05  *****
66. Linus Sweden 19:15  *****
67. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 19:18  *****
68. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 19:21  
69. gvtoukc France TSN 19:33  
70. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 20:22  *****
71. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 20:50  *****
72. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 20:53  *****
73. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 21:00  
74. blazo Serbia Rtanj 21:46  
75. Klfr Sweden 22:56  
76. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 24:02  
77. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 25:19  
78. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 25:57  
79. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 33:54  
80. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 48:14  
81. monarch United States Monkey's Fist 77:15  *****
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  *****
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf