Catching Features

Schiltwald3

Open:08:00 Nov 27 2011
Close:08:00 Dec 04 2011
Map:/SchiltwaldCF3/events/SchiltwaldCF3/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Okocha
Description:Another part. Left some more paths in this time. @ColmM: Jay-Jay Okocha tried his best to make it a bit more fair this time ;)
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

117 official (+28 reruns) 17 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:51  
2. Hedis Sweden GMOK 19:04  
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:15  
4. jean France VSO 19:16  
4. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 19:16  
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:16  
7. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 19:32  *****
8. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 19:35  
9. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 19:36  
10. brggrn Sweden Olgy Slayers 19:46  
11. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:48  *****
12. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 19:58  
13. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:59  
13. Johanr Sweden GMOK 19:59  
15. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 20:06  *****
16. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 20:13  *****
17. Vad Norway Halden SK 20:21  *****
18. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 20:22  
19. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 20:24  
20. color Switzerland converter 20:33  
21. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:43  
21. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 20:43  *****
23. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:49  
24. Ben Sand France viking 21:02  
25. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:07  
26. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:17  *****
27. igor slon Ukraine Taliban 21:37  *****
28. gvtoukc France TSN 21:39  
29. jeb France VSO 21:54  *****
30. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 21:59  
31. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 22:00  
32. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 22:01  
33. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 22:02  
34. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 22:06  
35. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 22:10  
36. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 22:13  
37. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 22:30  
38. Ljung Sweden IKHP 22:36  
39. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 22:41  
40. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 23:02  *****
41. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:09  *****
42. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 23:21  
43. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 23:25  
44. ittam Sweden IKHP 23:32  
45. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 23:42  
46. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:44  *****
47. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:47  
48. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 24:00  
49. bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 24:01  
50. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 24:02  
50. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 24:02  
52. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 24:16  *****
53. j-engström Norway OK Orion 24:26  
54. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 24:39  *****
55. Jonas K Sweden Snättringe SK 24:43  *****
56. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 24:56  
57. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 25:07  
58. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 25:17  
59. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:26  
60. Trying Sweden 25:32  
61. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 25:39  *****
62. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 25:51  
63. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:15  
64. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 26:41  *****
65. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 26:46  
66. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:49  *****
67. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:51  
68. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 27:24  *****
68. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 27:24  
70. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 28:27  
71. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 28:30  
72. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 29:05  
73. Piotrek Poland MUKS 29:33  *****
74. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 29:42  
75. Lillen Sweden GMOK 30:14  *****
76. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:00  
77. Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK 31:17  
78. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 31:48  
79. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 32:09  
80. Jadir Brazil COC 32:37  
81. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 32:52  
82. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 33:13  *****
83. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 33:26  
84. OPhilip Sweden OK Orion 34:16  
85. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 35:00  
86. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 35:02  
87. Storesandgubben Norway Express 37:08  *****
88. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 38:15  
89. Chrigi93 Switzerland OLV Baselland 39:14  
90. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 39:42  
91. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 40:40  
92. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 42:38  *****
93. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 42:48  
93. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 42:48  
95. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 46:35  
96. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 52:38  
97. Vagg00 Australia 59:28  *****
98. Linus Sweden 60:40  *****
99. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 71:44  *****
100. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 71:55  *****
101. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 73:56  
102. barat France Vélox 105:04  
103. extractorfan United Kingdom nwo 164:19  
yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  *****
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston dnf  
Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
TomciO Poland dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  
olewie Norway Mo OK dnf  
ale France france dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
Twoja Stara Poland KPG dnf  
mapreader Austria OCFF dnf