Catching Features

°Lagerheimia

Open:07:00 Jan 16 2012
Close:07:00 Jan 31 2012
Map:/openhilltop_16c/events/°Lagerheimia/day1/°Lagerheimia.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:Fribourg 2012 B stage 3
Avg Rating:2.5 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

81 official (+7 reruns) 3 comments

1. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:18  
2. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 18:35  
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 18:38  
4. jean France VSO 18:46  
5. jeb France VSO 18:57  *****
6. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 19:00  
7. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 19:01  
8. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 19:03  
9. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:10  
10. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:28  
11. ittam Sweden IKHP 19:39  
12. Ben Sand France viking 19:40  
13. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 19:41  
14. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:51  
15. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 20:05  
16. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 20:07  
17. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 20:09  
18. R.S Italy 21:00  *****
19. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 21:01  
20. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:06  
21. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 21:25  
22. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 21:40  
23. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 21:41  
24. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 21:45  
25. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:58  *****
26. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 22:06  
27. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 22:10  
28. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:37  *****
29. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 22:42  
30. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 22:50  *****
31. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:17  
32. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 23:38  
33. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 23:45  
34. Adair MS Brazil CODD 24:17  
35. felipeha Spain COV 24:40  
36. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 25:05  
37. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 27:16  *****
37. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 27:16  
39. Matt Barrett United States PTOC 27:33  
40. Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 27:51  
41. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 28:07  
42. Jadir Brazil COC 28:41  
43. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 29:11  
44. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 29:30  
45. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 33:14  
46. Xem Belarus BSU OK 33:55  
47. roberto.ortiz Chile cotem 35:02  
48. OliB Switzerland SKOG 35:06  *****
49. Gosha18 France VHSO 37:35  
50. Andrade Brazil COC 39:47  
51. Lutz Germany Treptower SV 1949 e.V. 46:27  *****
52. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 57:39  
53. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 58:16  
54. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 60:05  
55. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 70:55  
56. Linus Sweden 88:06  *****
yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Petter Norsted Kildebo Norway Halden Skiklub dnf  
Micha182 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Heqe Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Frank Belgium trol dnf  
Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt dnf  
uike1563 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club dnf  
Dwayne New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF dnf  *****
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Ella Palm Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna dnf  
Gaddafi Libya Libya OC dnf  
Gurre Sweden VSOK dnf  
Bårdas Haiti Lasken ok dnf  
Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione dnf  *****
hbcarlsen Norway OK Moss dnf  
johannebt Norway OK Moss dnf