Catching Features

°Siderocelis

Open:07:00 Jan 16 2012
Close:07:00 Jan 31 2012
Map:/openhilltop_16a/events/°Quadricoccus/day1/°Siderocelis.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:Fribourg 2012 B stage 4 Be careful. GLHF
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

62 official (+4 reruns) 7 comments

1. jean France VSO 20:39  
1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 20:39  
3. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:46  
4. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 21:05  
4. ittam Sweden IKHP 21:05  
6. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 21:13  
6. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 21:13  
8. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 21:29  
9. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:37  
10. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 21:39  
11. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 21:42  
12. Jadir Brazil COC 21:58  
13. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 22:04  *****
14. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 22:14  
15. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 22:26  
16. Xem Belarus BSU OK 22:33  
17. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 23:30  *****
18. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:00  *****
19. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 24:01  
20. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 24:52  
21. jeb France VSO 25:49  *****
22. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:05  *****
23. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 27:16  *****
24. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 27:20  
25. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 27:21  
26. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:51  
27. Ben Sand France viking 28:43  
28. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 29:44  
29. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 29:49  
30. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 31:30  
31. Ged Ireland 3ROC 32:58  
32. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 33:23  
33. Matt Barrett United States PTOC 35:13  
34. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 35:32  
35. felipeha Spain COV 35:33  
36. Andrade Brazil COC 35:50  
37. uike1563 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club 36:05  
38. OliB Switzerland SKOG 36:23  *****
39. Frank Belgium trol 36:38  
40. roberto.ortiz Chile cotem 36:50  
41. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 36:54  
42. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 39:14  *****
43. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 41:01  
44. Linus Sweden 41:35  *****
45. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 44:54  
46. Adair MS Brazil CODD 47:17  
47. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 48:09  
48. hbcarlsen Norway OK Moss 87:32  
Ramsey United States OK Kåre dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Gaddafi Libya Libya OC dnf  
Hilde Vassend Norway Porgrunn o-lag dnf  
Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione dnf  *****
Ola Nordmann Norway Sturla dnf  
johannebt Norway OK Moss dnf