Catching Features

[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E5

Open:05:00 Mar 12 2012
Close:05:00 Mar 22 2012
Map:/Idre-comps 1 - convert/events/Idre-comps 1/day1/Nattens mörker.course
Created by:LinusBohman
Description:Night race. This is the last comp on this part of the map, I will now start to work on the second part and it will hopefully be quite awesome. GLHF!
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

83 official (+18 reruns) 10 comments

1. rutten Norway NTNUI 21:50  
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:03  
3. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 22:23  
4. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 22:26  *****
5. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 22:27  
6. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:40  
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:57  *****
8. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:59  *****
9. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 23:33  
10. Johanr Sweden GMOK 23:57  
11. OBT France KLS 24:00  *****
12. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 24:40  *****
13. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:57  *****
14. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 25:28  
15. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 25:37  
16. anjo Sweden OK Orion 26:00  
17. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 26:13  
18. color Switzerland converter 26:30  
19. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:50  *****
19. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 26:50  
21. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 27:36  
22. R.S Italy 27:52  
23. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 28:00  
24. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 28:53  
25. Heggo Sweden OL4 29:00  *****
26. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 29:11  
27. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:47  
28. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:35  *****
29. jean France VSO 30:56  
30. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:24  
31. Xem Belarus BSU OK 31:29  
32. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 31:37  
33. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 32:14  
34. Mikko Finland 32:30  
35. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 32:40  
36. Kas Australia NTOC 33:11  
37. JH Finland MS Parma 33:57  
38. jacks Sweden GMOK 34:04  
39. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 34:30  
40. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:32  *****
41. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 35:47  
42. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 36:20  
43. OliB Switzerland SKOG 36:38  *****
44. Miikaa Finland Koovee 36:54  
45. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 37:03  
46. gvtoukc France TSN 37:27  
47. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 37:59  
48. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 38:18  
49. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 38:48  
50. Ben Sand France viking 38:51  
51. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 43:26  *****
52. Matt Barrett United States PTOC 43:33  
53. Gaute Friestad Norway Kristiansand OK 44:07  
54. andre de veirman Belgium trol 45:52  
55. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 48:12  
56. awesomepossum United States PTOC 49:07  
57. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 51:14  
58. Davveking Sweden IKHP 53:46  
59. Storesandgubben Norway Express 59:06  *****
60. Adair MS Brazil CODD 135:53  
61. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 141:07  
62. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 230:28  *****
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Rudy Hlawatsch New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Heqe Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
eandm Great Britain LVO dnf  
Andreas J Sweden OK Orion dnf  
TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Badine New Caledonia convergence dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
housewife Great Britain esoc dnf  
Thalmaya France cacc dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
rsanchezrodri Spain rumbo dnf