Catching Features

Italian sprint champs 2006 ME

Open:09:00 Apr 15 2012
Close:09:00 Apr 22 2012
Map:/Marcesina OK/events/Marcesina OK/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Micha182
Description:
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

116 official (+39 reruns) 16 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:40  *****
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:44  
2. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 19:44  
4. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:45  
5. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:46  
5. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 19:46  *****
7. jean France VSO 19:51  
8. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 19:55  
9. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 20:00  
10. SG Sweden IF Rigor 20:03  
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:04  *****
12. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:05  
13. Ben Sand France viking 20:07  
13. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 20:07  
13. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 20:07  
16. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 20:15  
17. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:16  
17. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:16  
19. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 20:21  
20. jeb France VSO 20:22  *****
20. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 20:22  *****
20. TL Portugal 20:22  
23. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 20:23  
24. OBT France KLS 20:27  *****
24. R.S Italy 20:27  
26. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 20:30  
27. Heggo Sweden OL4 20:31  *****
27. Fast Sweden IKHP 20:31  
29. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 20:32  *****
30. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:34  
31. Trying Sweden 20:40  
32. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 20:47  
32. Tom Italy NTNUI 20:47  
34. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 20:49  
35. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:51  *****
36. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 20:54  
37. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 20:55  *****
38. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:03  
38. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 21:03  
40. Kas Australia NTOC 21:04  
41. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 21:10  
42. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:14  *****
42. ale France france 21:14  
42. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:14  
45. ittam Sweden IKHP 21:15  
46. Laura9 New Zealand OHV 21:24  
47. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 21:33  
48. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:34  
49. Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok 21:48  
50. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:49  
51. julien France coatarmor 29 21:53  
52. gvtoukc France TSN 21:54  
53. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:01  *****
54. wil09 France garde rép 22:04  
55. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 22:14  
56. macey Australia NCN 22:15  
57. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 22:16  *****
58. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 22:25  
59. Tema Skiman Ukraine Lyder-Tur 22:31  
60. Xem Belarus BSU OK 22:44  
61. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 22:47  
62. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 22:50  
63. Ged Ireland 3ROC 23:00  
63. Brzi Slovenia OKB 23:00  
65. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 23:10  
66. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 23:30  
67. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:49  
67. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 23:49  
69. OliB Switzerland SKOG 23:59  
70. Italieneren Italy Ok Pan 24:04  
71. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 24:07  *****
71. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 24:07  
73. KHADZKO PAVEL Belarus O'BELARUS 24:13  
74. Davveking Sweden IKHP 24:15  
75. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:16  
76. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 24:32  
77. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:11  
77. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 25:11  
79. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 25:47  *****
80. felipeha Spain COV 25:49  
81. Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb 26:29  
82. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 26:51  
83. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 27:36  
84. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 27:37  
85. HV Finland TP 28:21  *****
86. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:27  
87. AlanP France Annecy SO 29:35  
88. Linus Sweden 29:36  *****
89. Natacha New Caledonia convergence 29:39  
90. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 30:00  
91. Ura Russian Federation 30:16  
92. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 31:20  
93. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 31:28  
94. faure gwenael France VSO 32:36  *****
95. Donaldo Peru OF Lima 32:45  
96. Angelas New Zealand Rotorua 32:49  
97. Badine New Caledonia convergence 33:39  
98. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 34:10  
99. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 34:50  
100. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 36:16  
101. SERG Russian Federation 37:57  
102. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 57:43  
103. O-funk Norway Tyrving 68:36  
104. Aillete Spain Castilla y Leon 90:11  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Ramsey United States OK Kåre dnf  
alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  *****
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
EJT United Kingdom LEI dnf  *****
mapreader Austria OCFF dnf