Catching Features

Baba

Open:08:00 Apr 19 2012
Close:08:00 Apr 26 2012
Map:/CFMC06_O1st_Woman/events/Woman/day1/Goal.course
Created by:KHADZKO PAVEL
Description:Good map
Avg Rating:2.2 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

75 official (+37 reruns) 7 comments

1. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:42  
2. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 10:44  
3. jean France VSO 10:45  
4. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 10:50  
5. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:52  
5. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:52  *****
7. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 10:53  
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:54  *****
9. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 10:56  
9. Théo France JOG 10:56  
11. Trying Sweden 10:59  
11. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 10:59  
13. R.S Italy 11:01  *****
14. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 11:05  
15. Brzi Slovenia OKB 11:06  
16. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 11:07  
17. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 11:08  
18. jeb France VSO 11:16  *****
18. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 11:16  
18. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 11:16  
21. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 11:20  
22. Ged Ireland 3ROC 11:24  
23. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 11:28  *****
24. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 11:35  
25. SG Sweden IF Rigor 11:36  
26. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 11:40  
27. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 11:42  
28. andre de veirman Belgium trol 11:43  
29. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 11:45  *****
30. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 11:46  
31. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 11:48  
32. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 11:53  
33. Kas Australia NTOC 11:55  
34. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 11:58  
35. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:04  
36. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 12:09  
37. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 12:10  
38. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 12:11  
39. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 12:12  
40. OliB Switzerland SKOG 12:19  
40. awesomepossum United States PTOC 12:19  
42. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 12:20  
43. macey Australia NCN 12:37  
44. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 12:47  
45. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 13:03  
46. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 13:09  
47. Xem Belarus BSU OK 13:14  
48. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 13:17  *****
48. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 13:17  
50. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 13:19  
51. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 13:21  
52. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 13:28  
53. felipeha Spain COV 13:35  
54. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 13:51  
55. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 13:57  
56. Gosha18 France VHSO 14:07  
57. KateSalmon New Zealand NWOC 14:31  
58. wuersten Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 14:33  
59. mari v Finland 15:40  
60. Frank Belgium trol 16:07  
61. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 16:58  
62. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 17:21  
63. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 18:15  
64. Natacha New Caledonia convergence 20:33  
65. Linus Sweden 21:15  *****
66. Robert Baumann Switzerland OLC Ueli 22:22  
Mikko Finland dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
teforp Sweden OK Grip dnf  *****
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
hdevine825 United States COC dnf  
Gaddafi Libya Libya OC dnf  
Badine New Caledonia convergence dnf  
Donaldo Peru OF Lima dnf  *****