Catching Features

[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long

Open:06:00 May 15 2012
Close:06:00 May 30 2012
Map:/Schöckl_2NE/events/Schöckl_cpmps NW/day1/Long 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Long distance on north-east part of the map with around 34 min WT, cutted the terrain a bit at the edges, enjoy
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

128 official (+29 reruns) 12 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 33:23  
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 33:41  *****
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 34:22  *****
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 34:31  
5. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:58  
6. jean France VSO 35:03  *****
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 35:06  
8. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 35:11  
9. R.S Italy 35:27  
10. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 35:29  
11. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 35:51  
12. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 36:10  
13. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:14  *****
14. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 36:20  
15. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 36:24  
16. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 36:35  *****
17. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 36:42  *****
18. mr Sweden OK Linné 37:10  
19. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 37:12  
20. Piotrek Poland MUKS 37:38  *****
21. cherries New Zealand HBOC 37:39  
22. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 38:02  
23. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 38:03  *****
24. Kas Australia NTOC 38:04  
25. Ged Ireland 3ROC 38:26  
26. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 38:33  *****
27. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 38:45  
28. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 38:52  *****
29. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 38:57  
30. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 38:59  
30. Brzi Slovenia OKB 38:59  
32. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 39:00  
32. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:00  
34. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 39:04  
35. Klll Denmark neXus OK 39:06  
36. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 39:10  
37. mapreader Austria OCFF 39:13  
38. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 39:22  
39. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 39:31  
40. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 39:37  *****
41. Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK 39:39  *****
42. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 39:43  
43. Ben Sand France viking 39:44  
43. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 39:44  
45. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 39:51  
46. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 39:54  
47. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 40:12  
48. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 40:15  *****
48. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 40:15  
50. nh New Zealand WOC 40:16  *****
51. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 40:20  
52. smed Kenya . 40:36  
53. SG Sweden IF Rigor 40:46  
54. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 40:58  
55. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 40:59  
56. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 41:05  
57. ittam Sweden IKHP 41:18  
58. andre de veirman Belgium trol 41:21  
59. JH Finland MS Parma 41:28  
60. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 41:38  
61. Xem Belarus BSU OK 41:42  
62. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 42:06  
63. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 42:07  *****
64. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 42:28  
65. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 42:30  
66. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 42:33  *****
67. macey Australia NCN 42:35  
68. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 42:39  
69. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 42:55  
70. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 43:02  
71. gab France vhso 43:03  
72. jeb France VSO 43:26  *****
72. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 43:26  *****
74. Trying Sweden 43:28  
75. SV Finland VaHa 43:52  
76. wejo Sweden Småland 44:23  *****
77. gvtoukc France TSN 44:39  
78. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 44:40  *****
79. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 44:55  *****
80. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 45:04  *****
81. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 45:10  
82. magjoh Canada GVOC 45:40  
83. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 46:08  
84. Shipxc United States DVOA 46:10  
85. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 46:35  
86. OliB Switzerland SKOG 46:46  
87. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 46:47  *****
88. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 46:49  *****
89. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 47:30  
90. runit Canada GHO 47:40  
91. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 47:49  
92. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 47:59  
93. Davveking Sweden IKHP 48:08  
94. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 48:18  
95. Akva Ukraine Odessa 49:08  
96. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 49:15  
97. ON FIAV VSO 49:27  
98. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 49:33  
99. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 49:58  *****
100. Tyrolrunner Austria LKI 50:31  
101. youllnevercatchme Seychelles O-Seychelles 50:38  *****
102. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 51:13  
103. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 51:50  *****
104. Jadir Brazil COC 52:45  
105. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 54:03  
106. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 54:27  *****
107. AnToOoN Sweden OK Tranan 55:11  *****
108. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 55:14  
109. AlanP France Annecy SO 55:34  
110. Silvia Spain toledo-o 57:02  
111. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 59:58  
112. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 60:17  
113. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 63:04  
114. Linus Sweden 64:41  *****
115. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 69:46  *****
116. housewife Great Britain esoc 73:01  
117. Silversurfer Switzerland 77:03  *****
118. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 80:35  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
henrikh Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Pavel Klaška Jr. Czech Republic OOB KOtláøka Praha dnf  
Silver Cat England Uringa dnf  
Espen S Skiri Norway Bodø og Omegns IF dnf