Catching Features

[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night

Open:06:00 May 18 2012
Close:06:00 Jun 02 2012
Map:/Schöckl_2E/events/Schöckl comps E/day1/Middle 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:It has been a long day with a lot of comps :P so u just have to go back up, cause your accomodation is on top of Schöckel, a course somewhere between long and middle, wt: 27-28, attantion at the start and have a good night
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

107 official (+24 reruns) 11 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:36  
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 25:55  *****
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:14  
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 26:21  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:14  *****
6. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 27:15  
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:18  
8. jean France VSO 27:24  *****
9. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 27:40  
10. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 27:44  
11. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 28:30  
12. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:33  
13. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 28:41  
14. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 29:27  
15. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 29:39  
16. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 29:56  
17. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 29:57  *****
18. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 30:00  
19. mapreader Austria OCFF 30:13  
20. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:28  *****
21. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 30:29  
22. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 30:41  
23. Klll Denmark neXus OK 30:45  
24. cherries New Zealand HBOC 31:27  
25. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 31:31  *****
26. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 31:56  *****
27. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 32:02  
28. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 32:07  
29. Piotrek Poland MUKS 32:13  
29. JH Finland MS Parma 32:13  
31. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 32:14  
32. too fast! France theteam 32:31  
33. Kas Australia NTOC 32:33  *****
34. Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK 32:45  *****
34. Ged Ireland 3ROC 32:45  
36. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 32:47  
37. macey Australia NCN 32:57  
38. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 33:09  *****
39. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 33:15  
40. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 33:16  
41. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 33:24  
42. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 33:52  
43. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 35:01  
44. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:17  
45. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 35:18  
46. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 35:28  
47. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 35:39  
48. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 35:53  
49. SG Sweden IF Rigor 36:11  
50. Xem Belarus BSU OK 36:13  
51. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 36:14  
52. Mikko Finland 36:30  
53. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 36:35  *****
54. andre de veirman Belgium trol 36:41  
55. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:46  
56. Shipxc United States DVOA 36:54  
57. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 37:07  *****
58. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 37:13  
59. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 38:04  
60. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 38:20  
61. Trying Sweden 38:53  
62. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 39:09  
63. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 39:43  
64. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 39:59  
65. OliB Switzerland SKOG 41:07  
66. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 41:19  *****
67. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 42:09  
68. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 43:44  
69. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 44:23  
70. Forney New Zealand PAPO 45:26  *****
71. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 46:07  
72. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 46:41  
73. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 48:40  
74. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 48:54  
75. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 50:20  
76. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 57:25  *****
77. Linus Sweden 57:44  *****
78. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 59:39  *****
79. ON FIAV VSO 59:54  
80. Pereira Brazil COSAM 62:08  
81. Jadir Brazil COC 62:50  
82. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 66:30  
83. Andrade Brazil COC 67:38  
84. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 68:14  
85. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 74:52  *****
86. Silversurfer Switzerland 75:29  *****
87. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 83:09  
88. STEFANIO Austria Naturfreunde Linz 86:50  
89. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 104:08  *****
90. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 108:42  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  *****
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL dnf  
henrikh Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Ronja Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
Endre Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
Espen S Skiri Norway Bodø og Omegns IF dnf