Catching Features

TREINO 4

Open:08:00 May 24 2012
Close:08:00 May 31 2012
Map:/CFMC06_F2nd_Omholt/events/STEFFLER 2/day1/TREINO.course
Created by:GS2013
Description:
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

89 official (+16 reruns) 8 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 43:46  
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 44:20  *****
3. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 44:38  *****
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 44:46  
5. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 44:59  
6. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 45:01  
7. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 45:07  
8. jean France VSO 45:12  
9. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 45:19  
10. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 45:35  *****
11. Klll Denmark neXus OK 45:50  
12. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 46:23  
13. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 46:30  
14. Trying Sweden 46:33  
15. Kas Australia NTOC 46:41  
16. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 46:57  
17. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 47:06  
18. Piotrek Poland MUKS 47:09  
19. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 47:31  *****
20. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 47:34  
21. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 47:35  
22. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 47:46  
23. Ged Ireland 3ROC 47:53  
24. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 47:57  *****
25. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 48:04  
26. Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK 48:05  
27. SG Sweden IF Rigor 48:11  
28. too fast! France theteam 48:23  
29. Brzi Slovenia OKB 48:27  
30. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 48:36  *****
31. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 48:44  
32. jeb France VSO 48:54  *****
33. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 48:57  
34. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 48:59  
35. SV Finland VaHa 49:28  
36. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 49:29  
37. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 49:34  
38. Forney New Zealand PAPO 49:43  *****
39. David G Sweden IKHP 49:49  
40. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 50:21  
40. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 50:21  *****
42. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 50:23  
43. gab France vhso 50:24  
44. macey Australia NCN 50:54  
45. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 51:05  
46. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 51:11  
47. Xem Belarus BSU OK 51:42  
48. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 51:48  *****
49. gvtoukc France TSN 51:49  
50. ittam Sweden IKHP 51:54  
51. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 52:02  *****
52. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 52:03  
53. JH Finland MS Parma 52:10  
54. andre de veirman Belgium trol 52:30  
55. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 52:41  *****
56. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 52:48  
57. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 53:43  
58. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 54:00  
59. Davveking Sweden IKHP 55:11  
60. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 56:15  
61. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 56:18  
62. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 56:58  
63. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 57:25  
63. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 57:25  *****
65. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 58:30  
66. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 58:33  *****
67. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 59:00  
68. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 59:31  *****
69. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 60:28  
70. mxh Australia PO-A 62:11  
71. ingess Norway 62:47  
72. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 63:54  
73. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 66:44  
74. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 76:10  
75. housewife Great Britain esoc 77:22  
76. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 80:17  
77. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 82:27  
78. Linus Sweden 82:42  *****
79. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 87:45  
80. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 129:17  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
henrikh Sweden västerås sok dnf  
ON FIAV VSO dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf