Catching Features

[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long

Open:06:00 Jun 03 2012
Close:06:00 Jun 17 2012
Map:/Schöckl_2S/events/Schöckl comps S/day1/Long 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Sry for the short break, i will continue with the four last races on this series, here is the next long distance with a lot of route choices =D WT: ~30, attention at the start :P
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

153 official (+25 reruns) 13 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 31:35  
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 31:42  
3. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 32:21  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 32:32  *****
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 32:33  
6. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 33:02  
7. R.S Italy 33:20  
8. jean France VSO 33:23  
9. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 33:26  *****
10. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 34:13  
11. OBT France KLS 34:14  *****
12. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 34:26  
13. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:41  *****
14. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 35:00  *****
15. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 35:08  
16. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 35:12  
17. Klll Denmark neXus OK 35:14  
18. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 35:18  
19. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:20  
20. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 35:23  *****
21. sparven Sweden IKHP 35:27  
21. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 35:27  
23. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 35:35  
24. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 35:56  
25. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 35:57  *****
26. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 36:07  *****
27. Ged Ireland 3ROC 36:09  
28. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:12  
29. mapreader Austria OCFF 36:19  
30. too fast! France theteam 36:29  
31. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 36:33  
32. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 36:39  
33. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 36:49  
34. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 36:52  
35. cherries New Zealand HBOC 37:07  
36. anjo Sweden OK Orion 37:17  
37. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 37:34  
38. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 37:39  
39. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 37:42  
40. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 37:43  
41. Shipxc United States DVOA 37:48  
42. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 37:51  
43. Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok 38:03  
44. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 38:09  
45. Ben Sand France viking 38:17  
46. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 38:20  
47. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 38:37  
48. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 38:39  *****
49. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 38:41  
50. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 38:46  *****
51. jeb France VSO 38:47  *****
51. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:47  
53. STEFANIO Austria Naturfreunde Linz 38:53  
54. Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK 39:00  *****
55. Piotrek Poland MUKS 39:08  *****
56. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 39:12  
57. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 39:25  
58. Aakoo Finland 39:26  
59. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 39:33  
60. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 39:35  
61. PJ Norway 39:36  
62. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 39:43  
63. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 39:45  
64. andre de veirman Belgium trol 39:49  
65. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 40:23  
66. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 40:33  *****
67. macey Australia NCN 40:39  
68. gvtoukc France TSN 40:44  
69. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 40:59  
70. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 41:07  
71. Jocke78 Sweden 41:19  
72. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 41:30  
73. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 41:37  *****
74. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 41:47  
75. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 42:06  
76. Trying Sweden 42:23  
77. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 42:34  
78. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:38  *****
79. Xem Belarus BSU OK 42:48  
80. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 43:01  
81. OliB Switzerland SKOG 43:04  
82. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 43:11  
83. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 43:13  
84. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 43:25  *****
85. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 43:27  
86. David G Sweden IKHP 43:41  
87. Akva Ukraine Odessa 44:28  *****
88. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 44:33  
89. SG Sweden IF Rigor 44:45  
90. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 44:55  
91. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 45:47  *****
92. Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL 45:50  
93. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 46:13  
94. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 46:15  
95. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 46:17  
96. Davveking Sweden IKHP 46:18  
97. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 46:19  
98. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 46:59  
99. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 47:08  
100. Jadir Brazil COC 47:11  
101. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 47:30  
102. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 47:32  
103. alistairSP Jamaica 47:33  
104. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 47:45  
105. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 48:08  *****
105. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 48:08  *****
107. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 48:24  
108. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 49:03  
109. ON FIAV VSO 49:05  
110. PaulJensen New Zealand HBOC 49:09  
111. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 49:57  
112. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 50:20  *****
113. Andrade Brazil COC 51:26  
114. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 51:44  
115. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 53:12  
116. AlanP France Annecy SO 53:27  
117. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 53:30  
118. NMFC Australia Newcastle 53:39  
119. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 55:03  
120. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 55:04  
121. Adair MS Brazil CODD 55:07  
122. Pereira Brazil COSAM 56:00  
123. Tuve Möller Sweden OK Linne 56:13  
123. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 56:13  
125. Marek Záveský Czech Republic LOKO Ceska Trebova 56:15  
126. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 56:23  
127. Gosha18 France VHSO 56:36  
128. Storesandgubben Norway Express 56:50  *****
129. Linus Sweden 57:43  *****
130. godfather Switzerland norska 58:09  *****
131. Ura Russian Federation 59:01  *****
132. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 64:55  
133. Clemens Jakob Wolfram Austria Naturfreunde Wien 67:38  
134. blazo Serbia Rtanj 69:08  
135. uike1563 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club 71:36  
136. vagg01 Australia 79:17  
137. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 79:20  
138. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 105:41  
139. anderserla Sweden Sundsvalls OK 127:41  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO dnf  *****
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
FilipI Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione dnf