Catching Features

[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle

Open:06:00 Jun 05 2012
Close:06:00 Jun 20 2012
Map:/Schöckl_2N/events/Schöckl comps N/day1/Middle 2.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Final race of the seiers with a middle distance, WT: 19-20 and night, enjoy
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

136 official (+16 reruns) 11 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 17:56  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:12  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:55  
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 19:31  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:38  
6. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 19:43  
7. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 19:46  
8. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:48  *****
8. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:48  
10. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 19:51  
11. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:59  *****
12. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 20:25  
13. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:28  
14. anjo Sweden OK Orion 20:42  
15. R.S Italy 20:44  
16. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 20:53  
17. jean France VSO 20:56  *****
18. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:57  *****
19. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:01  
19. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:01  
21. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 21:02  *****
22. Klll Denmark neXus OK 21:07  
23. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 21:16  *****
24. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 21:20  
25. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 21:28  
26. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 21:44  
27. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 21:45  
28. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 21:51  
29. too fast! France theteam 22:04  
30. Ged Ireland 3ROC 22:06  
31. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:16  
32. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 22:29  
33. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 22:38  
33. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 22:38  
35. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:43  
36. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 22:50  
37. cherries New Zealand HBOC 22:57  
38. Chaiwallah Denmark Farum OK 23:00  
39. mapreader Austria OCFF 23:01  
40. SG Sweden IF Rigor 23:06  
41. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 23:12  
42. Ben Sand France viking 23:16  
43. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 23:19  
44. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 23:20  *****
45. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 23:28  
46. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 23:32  *****
47. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 23:34  
48. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 23:55  
49. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:02  *****
50. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 24:15  
51. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 24:21  *****
52. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 24:27  
53. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:29  *****
54. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:34  *****
55. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:08  
56. Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK 25:16  *****
57. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 25:23  
58. ais United Kingdom syo 25:32  
59. Shipxc United States DVOA 26:04  
60. EVERTON Brazil COSM 26:12  
61. jeb France VSO 26:32  *****
62. bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 26:47  
63. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 26:56  
64. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 26:59  
65. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 27:10  *****
66. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:13  
67. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:17  
68. midnightoil Australia 27:26  *****
69. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 27:27  
70. Trying Sweden 27:38  
71. MH Norway NTNUI 27:44  
72. gvtoukc France TSN 27:47  
73. andre de veirman Belgium trol 27:51  
74. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:11  *****
75. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 28:14  
76. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 28:15  *****
77. Xem Belarus BSU OK 28:16  
78. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 28:44  
78. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 28:44  
80. runit Canada GHO 29:02  
81. OliB Switzerland SKOG 29:09  
82. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 29:33  
83. Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL 29:44  
84. Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok 29:52  
85. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 30:25  *****
86. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 30:31  
87. Jadir Brazil COC 30:50  
88. macey Australia NCN 31:25  
89. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 31:55  
90. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 32:00  *****
91. Ura Russian Federation 32:22  
92. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 32:41  
93. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 33:27  
94. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 33:32  
95. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 33:43  
96. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 34:29  *****
97. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 34:36  
98. Linus Sweden 35:11  *****
99. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 35:30  
100. Andrade Brazil COC 35:36  
101. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 36:12  
102. STEFANIO Austria Naturfreunde Linz 36:24  
103. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 37:20  *****
104. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 37:27  
105. ON FIAV VSO 37:58  
106. PaulJensen New Zealand HBOC 38:11  
107. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 39:53  
108. SFP Denmark Allerød ok 40:01  
109. ingess Norway 40:11  
110. Davveking Sweden IKHP 40:22  
111. PJ Norway 40:44  
112. Klfr Sweden 41:21  
113. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 41:39  
114. Storesandgubben Norway Express 41:50  *****
115. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 44:21  *****
116. houmles78 Czech Republic SUP 44:33  *****
117. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 45:47  *****
118. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 46:03  
119. Gavin United States BAOC 57:18  *****
120. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 91:07  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Römer Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
alistairSP Jamaica dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
uike1563 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club dnf  
Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione dnf  
Tyrolrunner Austria LKI dnf  
vagg01 Australia dnf  
Clemens Jakob Wolfram Austria Naturfreunde Wien dnf  
Pereira Brazil COSAM dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  *****