Catching Features

b

Open:08:00 Jun 17 2012
Close:08:00 Jun 24 2012
Map:/rnd-00sy0e80sg10711i7u5f2a1s13r9mozg21w15whisy/events/Great Rehobothford/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Antonio Mariani
Description:
Avg Rating:2.4 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

89 official (+24 reruns) 8 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:45  
2. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:06  
3. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:07  *****
4. Klll Denmark neXus OK 11:16  
5. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 11:17  *****
6. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 11:21  
6. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 11:21  
8. Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok 11:27  
9. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 11:33  *****
10. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 11:34  
11. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 11:40  
12. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 11:44  *****
13. EVERTON Brazil COSM 11:51  
14. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 11:53  *****
15. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 11:59  
15. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 11:59  
17. Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK 12:01  
18. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:05  *****
19. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 12:22  *****
20. Ged Ireland 3ROC 12:26  
21. jeb France VSO 12:31  *****
22. Brzi Slovenia OKB 12:33  
23. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 12:34  
24. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:43  *****
25. jean France VSO 12:45  
26. OliB Switzerland SKOG 12:47  
27. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 12:50  
28. Jompe Sweden HBMB 13:22  
29. SFP Denmark Allerød ok 13:26  
30. Linus Sweden 13:27  *****
31. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 13:43  *****
31. macey Australia NCN 13:43  
33. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 13:49  
33. Jadir Brazil COC 13:49  
33. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 13:49  
36. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:50  
37. cherries New Zealand HBOC 14:00  
38. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 14:06  
39. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 14:09  
40. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 14:29  
41. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 14:43  
42. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:04  
43. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 15:29  
44. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 15:31  
45. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 15:41  
46. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 15:49  
47. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:59  
48. ingess Norway 16:07  
49. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 16:09  
50. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 16:15  *****
51. Trying Sweden 16:23  
52. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 16:28  
53. SG Sweden IF Rigor 16:43  
54. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 16:44  
55. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 17:53  
56. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 18:09  
57. Frank Belgium trol 18:13  
58. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 18:16  *****
59. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 19:42  
60. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:15  
61. Roman France VSO 21:53  
62. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 23:31  
63. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:46  *****
64. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:54  *****
65. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 26:00  
66. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 26:59  
67. LFW Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 29:47  
68. Pereira Brazil COSAM 32:09  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild dnf  
Micha182 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Apetren Sweden GMOK dnf  
noe France VSO dnf  
filiptrofast Sweden bredaryds sok dnf  
Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz dnf  
ON FIAV VSO dnf  
tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf