Catching Features

Sprint-cup E 1

Open:18:00 Jul 03 2012
Close:06:45 Jul 19 2012
Map:/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/events/SPRINT/day1/E 1.course
Created by:ON
Description:
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

153 official (+77 reruns) 12 comments

1. Tintin93 (4) Sweden Tullinge Sk 10:28  
2. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 10:37  
3. Faebu (12) Switzerland ol.biel.seeland 10:39  *****
4. PaulJensen New Zealand HBOC 10:42  
4. cherries New Zealand HBOC 10:42  
6. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:43  
6. jean France VSO 10:43  
6. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 10:43  
6. Klll Denmark neXus OK 10:43  
10. Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies 10:44  
10. Razí (2) Sweden OK Bävern 10:44  
10. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 10:44  
13. PJ (2) Norway 10:45  
14. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 10:47  
15. Faebu (11) Switzerland ol.biel.seeland 10:49  *****
16. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:51  
17. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 10:52  
18. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:54  
19. JonasG (4) Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:55  *****
20. Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK 10:56  
21. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 10:57  
21. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 10:57  
23. ON (2) FIAV VSO 10:58  
23. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 10:58  
25. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 11:00  
26. Danskeman (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:01  
27. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:02  
28. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 11:03  
29. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 11:04  *****
29. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 11:04  
31. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:05  
31. Faebu (6) Switzerland ol.biel.seeland 11:05  
31. TheEmil (3) Sweden CFCC 11:05  
31. Tintin93 (2) Sweden Tullinge Sk 11:05  
35. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 11:07  
35. Faebu (7) Switzerland ol.biel.seeland 11:07  
37. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 11:08  
37. mansen Sweden GMOK 11:08  
37. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 11:08  *****
37. Helder Marcolino (2) Portugal GD4C 11:08  
41. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:10  
42. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 11:11  
42. Ged Ireland 3ROC 11:11  
42. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:11  
45. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 11:12  
45. macey Australia NCN 11:12  
47. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 11:13  
48. PJ Norway 11:18  *****
48. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 11:18  
50. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 11:21  
51. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 11:22  
52. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 11:23  
52. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 11:23  
52. Faebu (8) Switzerland ol.biel.seeland 11:23  
52. Manuel Horta (2) Portugal Gafanhori 11:23  
52. Stenvikteam (2) Norway Byåsen IL 11:23  
57. SG Sweden IF Rigor 11:24  
57. Adair MS (3) Brazil CODD 11:24  
59. JanekP (3) Estonia OK Võru 11:25  
60. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 11:26  *****
60. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 11:26  
62. test2 (2) East Timor test2 11:27  
63. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 11:28  
63. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 11:28  
63. Faebu (5) Switzerland ol.biel.seeland 11:28  
66. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 11:29  
66. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 11:29  
68. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:30  
69. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 11:32  
70. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 11:33  *****
70. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:33  
72. GS2013 (2) Brazil COSAM 11:35  
72. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 11:35  
74. jeb France VSO 11:36  *****
75. ale (2) France france 11:37  
75. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 11:37  
77. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 11:39  
77. Georgia (2) New Zealand PAPO 11:39  
79. alistairSP (2) Jamaica 11:44  
80. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:45  *****
81. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 11:46  
81. Murel (4) Sweden 11:46  
83. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 11:47  
84. Jompe Sweden HBMB 11:48  
85. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:49  
85. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:49  
87. Murel (5) Sweden 11:51  
88. go straight Austria OCFF 11:52  
89. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 11:54  *****
89. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 11:54  
91. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 11:57  
92. Davveking Sweden IKHP 11:58  
92. Filip Rosjö (2) Sweden Jönköpings OK 11:58  
94. Shipxc United States DVOA 12:01  
95. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 12:06  
95. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 12:06  
97. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 12:09  
98. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 12:10  
99. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:11  *****
100. Faebu (9) Switzerland ol.biel.seeland 12:12  
101. Brzi Slovenia OKB 12:14  
102. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 12:16  *****
102. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 12:16  
104. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 12:20  
105. ittam Sweden IKHP 12:21  
105. Nigelasi (2) Sweden Ulricehamns OK 12:21  
107. SFP Denmark Allerød ok 12:25  
108. andreaochtotte Sweden Finspångs SOK 12:26  *****
108. Stenvikteam (3) Norway Byåsen IL 12:26  
110. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:33  
111. wejo Sweden Småland 12:49  *****
112. TrygveT Norway Raumar orientering 12:51  
113. alistairSP Jamaica 12:52  
114. Pauli (2) Norway Porsgrunn Ol 12:57  
115. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 12:58  
116. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 13:07  *****
117. Gaddafi Libya Libya OC 13:09  
118. Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD 13:21  
118. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 13:21  
120. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 13:23  
120. Faebu (3) Switzerland ol.biel.seeland 13:23  *****
122. runit (2) Canada GHO 13:24  
123. felipeha Spain COV 13:28  
124. håvard 20år (2) Norway bodø 13:35  *****
125. OliB Switzerland SKOG 13:42  
126. Trying Sweden 13:46  
127. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 13:53  
128. David G Sweden IKHP 13:59  
129. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:03  *****
130. faure gwenael France CROCO 14:09  *****
130. JonasG (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:09  
132. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 14:13  
133. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 14:14  
134. andre de veirman Belgium trol 14:17  
134. Diogo Barradas (2) Portugal CPOC 14:17  
136. filiptrofast (2) Sweden bredaryds sok 14:22  
137. midnightoil Australia 14:29  *****
138. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 14:31  
139. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 14:40  
140. Espen S Skiri Norway Bodø og Omegns IF 14:46  *****
141. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 14:51  
142. BB King Sweden ÖOK 14:53  
143. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 15:00  
144. Benoit R France GO78 15:10  
145. D'n'B Moldova Edelveis 15:11  
146. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 15:13  
147. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 15:17  
148. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 15:21  
149. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 15:22  
150. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 15:23  
151. EVERTON Brazil COSM 15:27  
152. EinarNordgren Sweden Hestra IF 15:28  *****
153. JanekP (2) Estonia OK Võru 15:38  
154. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:42  
155. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 15:43  
155. Hulbakken Norway Hemsedal Orientering 15:43  
157. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:54  
158. Murel (2) Sweden 16:01  
159. ale France france 16:08  
160. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 16:15  
161. ingess Norway 16:25  
162. PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE 16:28  
163. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 16:32  *****
164. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 16:43  
165. mam Laos mama 16:46  
166. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 16:50  
167. Osamoborac (2) Croatia OK Linné 17:00  *****
168. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:07  *****
169. noname4 (2) Austria noclub 17:08  
170. Faebu (2) Switzerland ol.biel.seeland 17:16  *****
171. Klfr (2) Sweden 17:48  
172. Bushman (3) New Zealand DOC 18:42  
173. Coentjen Belgium TROL 18:44  
174. nadav Israel hasharon 18:53  
175. Bushman New Zealand DOC 19:24  
176. Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne 19:26  
177. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 19:46  
178. paapu (2) Sweden Pan Kristianstad 19:59  
179. Pereira Brazil COSAM 20:00  
180. Vimark Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:21  
181. Linus Sweden 20:30  *****
182. Emilmattekalle Sweden IKHP 21:06  *****
183. BigJohn United States PTOC 21:44  
184. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 21:54  
185. Map Runner (2) United States OK 22:37  
186. ittam (5) Sweden IKHP 23:15  
187. JonasG (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:44  *****
188. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 24:18  
189. MathiO (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 24:42  
190. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 24:46  
191. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 27:08  
192. paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad 32:23  
193. andreaochtotte (2) Sweden Finspångs SOK 32:40  *****
194. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 33:38  
195. Mala (2) Sweden Hestra IF 38:35  
196. Pereira (5) Brazil COSAM 39:03  
197. Adair MS Brazil CODD 43:17  
mapreader Austria OCFF dnf  
JanekP Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
MathiO Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
noname4 Austria noclub dnf  
godfather Switzerland norska dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Barbara Italy dnf  
Murel Sweden dnf  
Kajsa Sweden OK Orion dnf  
ittam (2) Sweden IKHP dnf  
Eduards (2) Latvia A2 dnf  
R Anderson (2) Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Pereira (2) Brazil COSAM dnf  
Bushman (2) New Zealand DOC dnf  
hunkhammar (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
vertti (2) Finland KangSK dnf  
TheEmil (2) Sweden CFCC dnf  
ittam (3) Sweden IKHP dnf  
Murel (3) Sweden dnf  
Pereira (3) Brazil COSAM dnf  
Tintin93 (3) Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Danskeman (3) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
ittam (4) Sweden IKHP dnf  
Pereira (4) Brazil COSAM dnf  
Faebu (4) Switzerland ol.biel.seeland dnf  
Murel (6) Sweden dnf  
Faebu (10) Switzerland ol.biel.seeland dnf