Catching Features

2ª copa SR F

Open:12:00 Jul 12 2012
Close:12:00 Jul 19 2012
Map:/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/events/Ingalunda City/day1/1ª copa SR F.course
Created by:GS2013
Description:16 min (ingalunda city)
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

72 official (+26 reruns) 4 comments

1. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 19:10  
2. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 19:21  
3. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 19:43  
4. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:21  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:22  
5. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:22  
7. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:30  
8. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 20:34  
9. jean France VSO 21:03  
10. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:04  
11. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 21:05  
12. SG Sweden IF Rigor 21:07  
13. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 21:17  
14. EVERTON Brazil COSM 21:26  
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:29  
16. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:32  
17. cherries New Zealand HBOC 21:41  
18. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 21:47  *****
19. jeb France VSO 21:54  *****
20. Brzi Slovenia OKB 22:03  
21. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 22:06  *****
22. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 22:08  
23. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 22:14  
24. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:15  
25. ON FIAV VSO 22:20  
26. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 22:31  *****
27. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 22:33  
28. David G Sweden IKHP 22:38  
29. Ged Ireland 3ROC 22:42  
30. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 22:46  *****
31. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 22:48  
32. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:52  *****
33. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 22:53  
34. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 23:00  
35. Coentjen Belgium EPOS vzw 23:09  
36. Jompe Sweden HBMB 23:19  
37. ale France france 23:24  
38. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 23:58  
39. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 24:12  
40. Davveking Sweden IKHP 24:15  
41. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:20  *****
42. Trying Sweden 24:21  
43. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 24:42  
44. felipeha Spain COV 25:05  
45. Andrade Brazil COC 25:10  
46. Adair MS Brazil CODD 25:11  
47. Gaddafi Libya Libya OC 25:20  
48. OliB Switzerland SKOG 25:31  
49. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 25:38  
50. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 25:46  
51. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 25:53  
52. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 26:12  
52. Jadir Brazil COC 26:12  
54. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 26:30  
55. Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne 26:44  
56. Espen S Skiri Norway Bodø og Omegns IF 27:14  *****
57. D'n'B Moldova Edelveis 27:29  
58. andre de veirman Belgium trol 27:38  
59. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 27:57  
60. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 28:07  *****
61. andreaochtotte Sweden Finspångs SOK 29:40  
62. Linus Sweden 30:29  *****
63. Shipxc United States DVOA 32:14  
64. BigJohn United States PTOC 33:21  
65. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 33:38  
66. Murel Sweden 33:39  
67. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 46:13  
68. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 62:52  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen dnf  
Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf