Catching Features

2ª copa SR F

Open:12:00 Jul 12 2012
Close:12:00 Jul 19 2012
Map:/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/events/Ingalunda City/day1/1ª copa SR F.course
Created by:GS2013
Description:16 min (ingalunda city)
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

72 official (+26 reruns) 5 comments

1. Tintin93 (6) Sweden Tullinge Sk 18:05  
2. Tintin93 (7) Sweden Tullinge Sk 18:06  
3. Tintin93 (5) Sweden Tullinge Sk 18:40  
4. Empa (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:00  *****
5. DBS Oggi (2) Sweden DödenBakomStyret 19:04  
6. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 19:10  
7. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 19:21  
8. Empa (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:28  
9. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 19:43  
10. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:21  
11. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:22  
11. DBS Oggi Sweden DödenBakomStyret 20:22  
13. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:30  
14. Tintin93 (4) Sweden Tullinge Sk 20:32  
15. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 20:34  
16. GS2013 (2) Brazil COSAM 20:44  *****
17. Tintin93 (3) Sweden Tullinge Sk 20:49  
18. OliB (2) Switzerland SKOG 20:51  
19. Lill Helge (2) Sweden Hestra IF 20:53  
20. Folle (2) Turkey Achmet OK 20:58  
21. jean France VSO 21:03  
22. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:04  
23. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 21:05  
24. SG Sweden IF Rigor 21:07  
25. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 21:17  
26. EVERTON Brazil COSM 21:26  
27. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:29  
28. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:32  
29. cherries New Zealand HBOC 21:41  
30. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 21:47  *****
31. jeb France VSO 21:54  *****
32. Brzi Slovenia OKB 22:03  
33. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 22:06  *****
34. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 22:08  
34. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 22:08  
36. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 22:14  
37. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:15  
38. ON FIAV VSO 22:20  
39. håvard 20år (2) Norway bodø 22:26  *****
40. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 22:31  *****
41. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 22:33  
42. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 22:34  
43. JonasG (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:37  
44. David G Sweden IKHP 22:38  
45. Ged Ireland 3ROC 22:42  
46. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 22:46  *****
47. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 22:48  
48. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:52  *****
49. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 22:53  
50. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 23:00  
51. Coentjen Belgium EPOS vzw 23:09  
52. Jompe Sweden HBMB 23:19  
53. AlexeyMustafin (2) Russian Federation ST 23:22  *****
54. ale France france 23:24  
55. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 23:58  
56. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 24:12  
57. Davveking Sweden IKHP 24:15  
58. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:20  *****
59. Trying Sweden 24:21  
60. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 24:42  
61. felipeha Spain COV 25:05  
62. Andrade Brazil COC 25:10  
63. Adair MS Brazil CODD 25:11  
64. Gaddafi Libya Libya OC 25:20  
65. OliB Switzerland SKOG 25:31  
66. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 25:38  
67. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 25:46  
68. wejo (2) Sweden Småland 25:49  *****
69. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 25:53  
70. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 26:12  
70. Jadir Brazil COC 26:12  
72. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 26:30  
73. Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne 26:44  
74. Espen S Skiri Norway Bodø og Omegns IF 27:14  *****
75. D'n'B Moldova Edelveis 27:29  
76. andre de veirman Belgium trol 27:38  
77. Antonio Mariani (2) Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 27:47  
78. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 27:57  
79. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 28:07  *****
80. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI (2) France Talant Sport Orientation 28:48  
81. andreaochtotte Sweden Finspångs SOK 29:40  
82. Klfr (2) Sweden 30:19  
83. Linus Sweden 30:29  *****
84. JonasG (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:36  *****
85. Shipxc United States DVOA 32:14  
86. BigJohn United States PTOC 33:21  
87. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 33:38  
88. Murel Sweden 33:39  
89. Map Runner (2) United States OK 40:52  
90. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 46:13  
91. PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE 56:03  
92. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 62:52  
Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
JontyO (2) New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Tintin93 (2) Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf