Catching Features

Long sprint

Open:07:00 Jul 16 2012
Close:06:45 Jul 31 2012
Map:/CFMC06_U3rd_Sinte_Mette/events/Long sprint/day1/LONG.course
Created by:ON
Description:WT 35
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

151 official (+48 reruns) 13 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:15  
2. Klll Denmark neXus OK 35:19  
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 35:44  
4. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 35:53  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 36:11  
6. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 36:12  
7. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:16  
8. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 36:17  
9. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 36:18  
10. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 36:20  
11. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 36:28  
12. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 36:36  
13. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 36:37  
14. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 36:40  
15. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 36:42  *****
16. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 36:45  
17. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 36:48  
18. JH Finland MS Parma 36:50  
19. David G Sweden IKHP 36:53  
20. PaulJensen New Zealand HBOC 36:56  *****
21. go straight Austria OCFF 37:00  *****
22. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 37:01  
22. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 37:01  
24. Ged Ireland 3ROC 37:03  
25. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 37:04  
25. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 37:04  
27. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 37:10  
28. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 37:22  
29. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 37:24  
30. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 37:25  
31. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 37:32  
32. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 37:36  
33. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 37:39  
34. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 37:56  
35. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 38:01  
36. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 38:09  *****
36. cherries New Zealand HBOC 38:09  
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 38:23  
39. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 38:25  
40. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 38:29  
41. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 38:34  
42. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 38:35  
43. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 38:40  
44. andre de veirman Belgium trol 38:45  
45. gab France vhso 38:47  
46. gvtoukc France TSN 38:54  
47. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 39:01  *****
48. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 39:11  
49. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 39:19  
50. Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol 39:20  
51. jeb France VSO 39:25  *****
52. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 39:28  *****
53. Coentjen Belgium EPOS vzw 39:34  
53. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 39:34  
55. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 39:36  
56. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 39:39  
56. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 39:39  *****
58. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 39:40  
59. EVERTON Brazil COSM 39:42  
60. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 39:51  
61. Shipxc United States DVOA 40:07  
62. Jompe Sweden HBMB 40:13  
63. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 40:16  
64. Davveking Sweden IKHP 40:23  
65. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 40:37  
66. Petter Norsted Kildebo Norway Halden Skiklub 40:39  
67. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 40:40  
68. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 40:41  
69. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 40:46  
70. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:48  
71. karapeux Portugal GD4C 40:57  
72. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 41:01  
73. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 41:20  *****
74. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 41:31  
75. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 41:37  
76. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 41:43  
77. Trying Sweden 41:49  
78. alistairSP Jamaica 41:55  
79. midnightoil Australia 42:11  *****
80. TL Portugal 42:16  
81. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 42:18  *****
82. OliB Switzerland SKOG 42:31  
83. Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok 42:33  
84. LSV Ukraine O-club 42:37  
85. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 42:41  *****
86. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 42:47  
87. na Sweden OK Linne 42:50  *****
88. ingess Norway 43:46  
89. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 44:08  
90. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 44:15  
91. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 44:16  
92. Den Atkin Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 44:27  
93. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 44:41  
94. Blackburn Finland TP 44:52  
95. KHADZKO PAVEL Belarus O'BELARUS 45:56  
96. krizek Czech Republic OOB Trebic 45:59  
97. D'n'B Moldova Edelveis 46:06  
98. Tyrolrunner Austria LKI 46:08  
99. Espen S Skiri Norway Bodø og Omegns IF 46:51  *****
100. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 46:56  
101. wejo Sweden Småland 47:07  *****
101. Endre Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF 47:07  
103. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 47:22  *****
104. Adair MS Brazil CODD 47:24  
105. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 47:32  
106. Roman France VSO 47:55  *****
106. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 47:55  
108. SERG Russian Federation 48:15  
109. Hulbakken Norway Hemsedal Orientering 48:47  
110. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 48:52  
111. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 49:02  
112. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 49:11  
113. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 49:42  
114. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 50:00  
115. Linus Sweden 51:57  *****
116. Pereira Brazil COSAM 52:09  
117. killbill54360 CARICOM Smith 53:03  
118. Jadir Brazil COC 55:12  
119. Barbara Italy 59:01  
120. Håkon FC Norway OL Tønsberg 60:21  
121. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 64:05  
122. Silversurfer Switzerland 64:19  *****
123. oistein Norway OTO 68:46  
124. Emilmattekalle Sweden IKHP 68:48  *****
125. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 71:08  
126. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 71:52  
127. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 72:06  
128. paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad 79:21  *****
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
VL Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki dnf  
Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol dnf  
ale France france dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Murel Sweden dnf  
Gaddafi Libya Libya OC dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
andreaochtotte Sweden Finspångs SOK dnf  
thomas manzoni Italy Besanese dnf  *****