Catching Features

(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O

Open:05:00 Nov 13 2012
Close:05:00 Nov 28 2012
Map:/rengenuma/events/rengenuma/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Håkon RB
Description:My first try on a winter-conversion. All roads are passable, sorry about that. Open marshes are runnable. Wt- 18-19 min HåkonRB
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

147 official (+28 reruns) 10 comments

1. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 21:30  
2. Klll Denmark neXus OK 21:37  
3. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 21:47  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 21:50  
5. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 21:52  *****
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 21:52  
7. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 22:01  
8. jean France VSO 22:12  
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:14  
10. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 22:16  
11. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 22:19  *****
12. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:20  
13. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 22:21  *****
14. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 22:25  *****
15. georgG Austria OLC Graz 22:27  
16. lost Switzerland 22:28  
17. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:29  
18. cherries New Zealand HBOC 22:30  
19. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:31  
19. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 22:31  
21. R.S Italy 22:37  
22. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 22:40  
23. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 22:44  
24. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 22:45  
24. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 22:45  *****
26. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 22:52  
27. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:53  *****
28. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 22:54  *****
29. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 22:57  
30. SG Sweden IF Rigor 22:58  
31. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:59  *****
32. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:03  
33. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 23:04  
34. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 23:12  
35. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 23:13  
36. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 23:15  
37. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:20  
38. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 23:21  
39. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 23:24  *****
40. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 23:27  
40. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 23:27  *****
42. ThomasNÅ Norway NTNUI 23:28  
43. HPM Norway NTNUI 23:31  
44. ittam Sweden IKHP 23:33  
45. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:36  
45. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 23:36  
47. Ben Sand France viking 23:39  
48. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:45  
48. stevegregg United States BAOC 23:45  
50. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:49  
51. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 23:51  
51. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 23:51  *****
53. lucasbasset France JOG 23:53  
54. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 23:57  
55. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 23:59  
56. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 24:01  
57. Brzi Slovenia OKB 24:06  
58. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 24:07  
59. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 24:08  
60. color Switzerland converter 24:12  *****
61. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 24:13  
61. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:13  
63. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 24:15  
64. sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra 24:17  
65. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 24:20  
66. jeb France VSO 24:30  *****
67. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:33  
68. David G Sweden IKHP 24:40  
69. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 24:48  
70. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 25:02  
71. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:03  
72. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 25:09  *****
73. Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS 25:10  
73. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 25:10  *****
75. wil09 France garde rép 25:24  
76. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 25:32  
77. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:36  *****
77. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 25:36  *****
77. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 25:36  
80. Trying Sweden 25:38  
80. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 25:38  
82. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 25:46  
83. Endre Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF 25:48  
84. gvtoukc France TSN 26:04  
85. EVERTON Brazil COSM 26:05  
86. heidiyuwinghay Hong Kong HKIOF 26:06  
87. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 26:07  
88. runit Canada GHO 26:09  
89. Markus Lundholm Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 26:24  
90. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 26:36  
91. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 26:39  
92. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 26:45  
93. Nank Australia EVOC 26:48  
94. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 27:03  
95. Timur Khusnutdinov Russian Federation Academi winter of sports 27:10  *****
96. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:14  *****
97. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 27:26  *****
98. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:41  
99. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 27:49  *****
100. Doyle Australia CHOC 27:54  
101. Tema Skiman Ukraine Lyder-Tur 27:58  *****
102. OliB Switzerland SKOG 28:11  
103. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 28:32  
104. Xem Belarus BSU OK 28:48  
105. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:06  
106. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 29:37  
107. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 29:39  
108. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:47  
109. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 29:48  *****
110. gab France vhso 30:59  
111. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 31:09  
112. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 31:18  
113. Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC 31:24  
114. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 31:37  
115. Linus Sweden 31:46  *****
116. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 35:25  
117. kellspants Wales SBOC 36:44  
118. Sylvain Emo France COBS 37:51  *****
119. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:54  
120. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 40:22  
121. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 40:42  
122. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 42:06  
123. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 43:46  
124. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 44:46  
125. Jose Plasencia Spain COSU 64:02  *****
126. Martin Pettai Estonia 76:49  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
Micha182 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Nazar Ukraine Taliban dnf  *****
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione dnf  *****
RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Model Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf