Catching Features

Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last .

Open:08:00 Nov 16 2012
Close:08:00 Nov 25 2012
Map:/Poboische/events/Poboische/day1/Course8.course
Created by:Usama Ben Laden
Description:slightly fewer trees
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

121 official (+28 reruns) 11 comments

1. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:50  *****
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:19  
3. jean France VSO 19:38  
4. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:24  
5. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 21:31  
6. R.S Italy 21:47  
7. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 21:49  
8. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 22:05  
9. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 22:29  *****
10. Trying Sweden 23:54  
11. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 24:06  
12. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:42  
13. Brzi Slovenia OKB 25:38  
14. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 26:25  
15. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:32  
16. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 26:40  
17. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 26:57  *****
17. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 26:57  
19. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 27:00  
20. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 27:41  
21. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 27:58  
22. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 29:01  
23. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:51  
24. Tema Skiman Ukraine Lyder-Tur 30:53  *****
25. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:31  
26. Xem Belarus BSU OK 32:10  
27. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 32:46  
28. SG Sweden IF Rigor 32:58  
29. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 33:16  
30. OliB Switzerland SKOG 33:48  
31. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:54  *****
32. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 34:28  *****
33. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 34:31  
34. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 35:19  
35. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 35:31  
36. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:54  
37. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 40:32  *****
38. Ben Sand France viking 41:35  
39. Gosha18 France VHSO 42:06  
40. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 42:17  *****
41. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 42:53  *****
42. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 44:14  
43. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 56:05  
44. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 56:18  
45. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 60:44  
46. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 67:42  *****
47. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 84:55  
48. juarez Brazil 4º GAAAe 99:22  *****
49. muni Switzerland SKOG 139:47  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK dnf  
Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
L ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Micha182 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  *****
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
anjo Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
defix France Orient'Express dnf  
viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  *****
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  *****
AlistairR New Zealand PAPO dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  *****
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Nazar Ukraine Taliban dnf  *****
TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione dnf  *****
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
TL Portugal dnf  
Gafr Norway Team Skauen dnf  
tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Barbara Italy dnf  
matzeg Austria OLC Graz dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
JoelB Sweden OKR dnf  
Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote dnf  
sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
heidiyuwinghay Hong Kong HKIOF dnf  *****
nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  
ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet dnf  
Doyle Australia CHOC dnf  
Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  *****
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf