Catching Features

(OCAD)KarpCity

Open:08:00 Nov 17 2012
Close:08:00 Nov 27 2012
Map:/karpcity/events/karpcity/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Ali
Description:
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

98 official (+10 reruns) 16 comments

1. jean France VSO 38:08  
2. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 38:11  
3. WAZZUP Norway ZZZ 38:41  
4. heidiyuwinghay Hong Kong HKIOF 39:13  
5. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 39:44  *****
6. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 39:54  *****
7. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 40:48  
8. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 40:55  
9. lost Switzerland 41:11  
10. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 41:49  *****
11. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 41:57  
11. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 41:57  *****
13. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 42:14  
14. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 42:44  
15. Ben Sand France viking 43:34  
16. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 43:47  *****
17. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 44:09  *****
18. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 44:42  
19. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:55  
20. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 45:23  *****
21. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 45:27  
22. color Switzerland converter 46:04  
23. andre de veirman Belgium trol 46:18  
24. SG Sweden IF Rigor 46:27  
25. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 46:33  
26. OliB Switzerland SKOG 46:39  
26. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 46:39  
28. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 47:53  *****
29. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 48:08  *****
30. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 48:26  
31. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 48:31  
32. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 48:34  *****
33. Roman France VSO 49:24  *****
34. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 49:36  
35. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 50:00  
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 50:06  
37. Sylvain Emo France COBS 50:11  
38. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 50:12  *****
38. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 50:12  
40. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 50:49  *****
41. Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS 50:59  
42. stevegregg United States BAOC 51:22  *****
43. Nank Australia EVOC 51:58  
44. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 52:44  
45. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 53:33  *****
46. JoelB Sweden OKR 54:28  
47. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 54:53  
48. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 55:02  *****
49. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 55:22  
50. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 56:54  
51. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 59:42  
52. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 60:39  
53. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 61:15  
54. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 61:36  *****
55. Xem Belarus BSU OK 63:35  
56. Jaivan Spain COBI 64:09  
57. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 66:45  
58. Doyle Australia CHOC 66:57  
59. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 72:35  *****
60. Erwin Putzeys (2) Belgium Trol 73:21  *****
61. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 77:50  
62. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 78:03  
63. muni Switzerland SKOG 78:42  
64. Linus Sweden 80:12  *****
65. Jose Plasencia Spain COSU 87:57  *****
66. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 89:54  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol dnf  *****
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Endre Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Deborah Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
Barbara Italy dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  *****
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione dnf  *****
Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol dnf  
RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
georgG (2) Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Gavin (2) United States BAOC dnf  
vertti (2) Finland KangSK dnf  
ColmM (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Jocke78 (2) Sweden dnf  
Waldemar 98 (2) Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
georgG (3) Austria OLC Graz dnf