Catching Features

Ski-O, track 2, Middle

Open:07:00 Nov 18 2012
Close:07:00 Dec 03 2012
Map:/Ski-O F new comps/events/Ski-O Frosky/day1/Track 2 Middle.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Same map, longer course now WT: ~26, again some controls on objects next to the tracks enjoy
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

119 official (+32 reruns) 4 comments

1. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 26:02  
2. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 26:20  
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 26:24  
4. ittam Sweden IKHP 26:28  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:29  
6. jean France VSO 26:30  
7. R.S Italy 26:31  
8. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:35  
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:46  
10. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:52  *****
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 26:54  
12. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:09  
13. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 27:12  
14. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 27:21  
15. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 27:27  *****
16. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 27:28  
17. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 27:31  
18. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:35  *****
19. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 27:39  
20. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 27:42  
21. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 28:04  *****
22. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 28:07  
23. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 28:08  *****
24. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 28:17  
25. color Switzerland converter 28:21  
26. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 28:27  
27. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:37  
28. lost Switzerland 28:45  
29. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 28:47  
30. HPM Norway NTNUI 28:49  
31. MH Norway NTNUI 28:54  
32. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:56  
33. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 29:07  
34. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 29:20  *****
35. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 29:22  
36. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 29:32  
37. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 29:47  
38. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 30:00  
39. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 30:04  
40. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 30:21  
41. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 30:35  
41. Xem Belarus BSU OK 30:35  
43. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 31:03  *****
44. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 31:27  
45. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 31:49  
46. gvtoukc France TSN 31:59  
47. Ben Sand France viking 32:00  
48. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 32:24  
49. SG Sweden IF Rigor 32:33  
50. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:36  
51. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 32:42  *****
51. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 32:42  
53. andre de veirman Belgium trol 32:56  
54. David G Sweden IKHP 33:20  
55. OliB Switzerland SKOG 33:26  
56. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 33:35  
57. Trying Sweden 33:39  
58. georgG Austria OLC Graz 33:43  
59. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 33:55  
60. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 34:10  *****
61. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 34:15  
62. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 34:24  
63. Timur Khusnutdinov Russian Federation Academi winter of sports 34:33  
64. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 34:43  
65. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:54  
66. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 35:25  
67. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 35:41  
68. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 36:25  
69. Doyle Australia CHOC 36:34  
70. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 37:12  *****
71. stevegregg United States BAOC 37:13  
72. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 37:20  
73. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 37:46  
74. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 38:18  *****
75. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 38:19  
76. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 39:45  
77. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 39:51  
78. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 40:00  
79. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 40:05  
80. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 40:17  
81. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 40:21  
82. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 41:15  
83. Markus Lundholm Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 41:31  
84. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 43:43  
85. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 43:53  
86. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 44:26  
87. Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol 45:14  
88. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 46:03  
89. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 47:10  
90. O-Outan France Thai'O 47:16  *****
91. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 49:26  
92. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 49:29  
93. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 50:06  
94. Martin Pettai Estonia 53:14  *****
95. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 53:46  
96. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 60:56  
97. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 65:19  
98. Linus Sweden 67:51  *****
99. Grog Canada EOOC 99:05  
100. AdventureGirl! Canada Golden Horseshoe Orienteering 103:45  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Micha182 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC dnf  
ale France france dnf  
Endre Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Langerackare Sweden JÄRFÄLLA OK dnf  
Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  
Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O dnf