Catching Features

(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint

Open:08:00 Nov 18 2012
Close:08:00 Nov 28 2012
Map:/crazytown/events/crazytown/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Sprint with a lot of RC´s. Enjoy! WT: ~12:30 Ali
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

123 official (+45 reruns) 14 comments

1. JonasG (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:25  
2. georgG (4) Austria OLC Graz 11:29  
3. JonasG (6) Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:36  
4. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 11:37  *****
5. Håkon RB (2) Norway Halden SK 11:48  
5. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:48  *****
5. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 11:48  
8. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 11:53  
9. JonasG (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:56  
10. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:59  
11. jean France VSO 12:01  
11. Philochillo (2) Austria OLC Graz 12:01  
13. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 12:32  
13. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 12:32  
15. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 12:42  
16. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:43  
17. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 12:51  
18. Chy Nick (3) Ukraine Odessa 12:53  
19. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 12:54  *****
20. Tim (2) New Zealand OHV 12:55  
20. georgG (3) Austria OLC Graz 12:55  
22. JontyO (2) New Zealand Auckland OC 12:59  
23. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 13:01  
24. cherries (2) New Zealand HBOC 13:03  
25. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 13:06  
26. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:07  *****
27. KaiserChief (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:12  
28. color Switzerland converter 13:17  
29. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:21  
29. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:21  
31. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 13:22  *****
31. lill-erik (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:22  
33. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 13:23  
34. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 13:25  
35. HPM Norway NTNUI 13:31  
36. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 13:33  
37. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 13:38  
38. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 13:57  
39. Ida Mari (2) Norway Kristiansand OK 13:58  
40. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:59  
41. TL Portugal 14:08  
42. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:09  
43. georgG (2) Austria OLC Graz 14:11  
44. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 14:13  *****
45. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:16  
46. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 14:17  
47. Ben Sand France viking 14:21  
48. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 14:25  
49. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 14:34  
50. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 14:36  
50. mattg New Zealand CMOC 14:36  
52. T6nis (2) Estonia Rakvere OK 14:39  
53. Lazy ass Italian (2) Italy U.s Primiero 14:41  
54. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:44  
55. Landli (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:45  
56. lost Switzerland 14:46  *****
57. jeb France VSO 14:47  *****
58. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 14:50  *****
59. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 14:53  *****
60. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 15:15  
61. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 15:17  
62. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 15:21  *****
62. Vorient (2) Ukraine Volyn-O 15:21  
64. SG Sweden IF Rigor 15:24  
65. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:27  
66. georgG Austria OLC Graz 15:33  
66. andre de veirman Belgium trol 15:33  
68. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 15:40  
69. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 15:42  
70. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 15:54  
71. OliB Switzerland SKOG 15:57  
72. wil09 France garde rép 16:05  
73. heidiyuwinghay Hong Kong HKIOF 16:11  
74. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 16:19  
75. Forzman Sweden Hestra IF 16:24  
76. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 16:33  
77. Endre Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF 16:39  
78. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:42  *****
79. Brzi Slovenia OKB 16:47  
80. francois (3) France bros 16:50  
81. Xem Belarus BSU OK 16:51  
82. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 17:00  
82. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:00  
84. David G Sweden IKHP 17:08  
85. gvtoukc France TSN 17:24  
86. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 17:26  
86. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:26  
88. Jaivan Spain COBI 17:30  *****
89. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 17:31  
90. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:56  
91. Jaivan (2) Spain COBI 17:57  
92. Doyle Australia CHOC 18:10  
93. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:14  
94. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 18:17  
95. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 18:25  
96. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 18:41  *****
97. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 18:48  
98. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 18:49  
99. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:00  
100. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 19:04  *****
101. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 19:14  
102. Waldemar 98 (2) Sweden OK Roslagen 19:21  
103. Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa 19:46  
104. faure gwenael (2) France VSO 20:03  *****
105. ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet 20:05  
106. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 20:10  
107. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 20:12  
108. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 20:47  
109. Gavin (3) United States BAOC 21:07  *****
110. AlistairR New Zealand PAPO 21:19  
111. Deborah Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 21:56  
112. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 22:13  *****
113. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 22:57  
114. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 22:58  
115. Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori 23:18  
116. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:37  *****
117. muni Switzerland SKOG 25:25  
118. leblaireau France orientation caennaise 25:29  
119. francois (2) France bros 25:46  
120. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 27:02  
121. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 27:16  
122. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 27:40  *****
123. Ina Carina Austria SU Klagenfurt 27:52  
124. Langerackare Sweden JÄRFÄLLA OK 28:05  
125. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 28:23  
126. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 29:03  
127. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 30:36  
128. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 35:01  *****
129. grete (2) Norway Skien OK 37:19  
130. Emommoma (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:15  *****
131. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 48:26  
Martin Pettai Estonia dnf  *****
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  *****
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
Ronja Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  *****
Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa dnf  
hanne v Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  *****
Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
OL-HenrikH (2) Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Jose Plasencia (2) Spain COSU dnf  
Forestaras (2) Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Gavin (2) United States BAOC dnf  
R.S (2) Italy dnf  
AdventureGirl! (2) Canada Golden Horseshoe Orienteering dnf  
<3Orienteering (2) Australia Uringa dnf  *****
Serge Dusza (2) Belgium Balise 10 dnf  
OL-HenrikH (3) Sweden västerås sok dnf  
lill-erik (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
grete (3) Norway Skien OK dnf  
JonasG (4) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
JonasG (5) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf