Catching Features

(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2

Open:08:00 Nov 20 2012
Close:08:00 Dec 01 2012
Map:/crazytown/events/crazytown/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Same map as last. Enjoy! WT: ~10:30-11:00 Ali
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

113 official (+42 reruns) 12 comments

1. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 10:36  
2. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:45  *****
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:53  
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 10:57  
5. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 11:03  
6. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 11:04  
7. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:07  *****
8. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 11:16  
8. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 11:16  
10. jean France VSO 11:23  
11. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:29  
12. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 11:32  
13. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 11:35  
14. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 11:36  
15. rutten Norway NTNUI 11:38  
16. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 11:48  
17. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:54  
18. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 11:56  
19. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 12:02  
20. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 12:04  *****
20. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 12:04  *****
22. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 12:28  
23. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 12:42  
24. SG Sweden IF Rigor 12:50  
25. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 13:05  
26. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 13:09  *****
27. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 13:11  *****
28. OL-Bob Sweden OL-teamet 13:12  
29. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:14  
30. Xem Belarus BSU OK 13:16  
31. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 13:17  
32. heidiyuwinghay Hong Kong HKIOF 13:22  
33. georgG Austria OLC Graz 13:27  
34. Ben Sand France viking 13:29  
35. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 13:36  
36. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 13:39  
37. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:44  *****
38. HPM Norway NTNUI 13:51  
38. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 13:51  
40. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:57  
41. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 14:05  
41. OliB Switzerland SKOG 14:05  
43. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 14:10  
44. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 14:13  
45. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 14:15  
46. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 14:37  
47. David G Sweden IKHP 14:41  
48. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 14:42  
49. color Switzerland converter 14:45  
49. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:45  
51. Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS 14:56  
52. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:04  
53. Sylvain Emo France COBS 15:26  
54. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 15:28  
55. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 15:39  
56. Doyle Australia CHOC 15:42  
57. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 15:43  
58. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 16:22  
59. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 16:30  *****
60. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:47  
61. jeb France VSO 17:28  *****
62. gvtoukc France TSN 17:31  
63. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:48  
63. vertti Finland KangSK 17:48  
65. Barbara Italy 17:53  
66. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 18:12  
67. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 18:15  
68. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 18:20  *****
69. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 18:24  
70. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:54  *****
71. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 19:03  
72. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 19:08  
73. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:28  *****
74. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 19:42  
75. Nank Australia EVOC 19:49  
76. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 20:26  
77. O-Outan France Thai'O 20:48  *****
78. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 20:50  
79. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:05  
80. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 21:36  
81. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 21:58  
82. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 23:25  *****
83. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 23:50  
84. elias Norway Nydalen SK 24:57  
85. Forzman Sweden Hestra IF 25:00  
86. Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori 25:27  
87. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 25:46  
88. godfather Switzerland norska 26:52  
89. Deborah Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 27:53  
90. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 28:36  
91. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 29:35  *****
92. Joacil Brazil CORELE 32:36  
93. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 34:24  
Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Martin Pettai Estonia dnf  *****
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
DanRön Sweden Ok Linne dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
Langerackare Sweden JÄRFÄLLA OK dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf